|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: europe
Media: PAL Condition: M Release: ?
Description: video pal cmv 5 099704 980126 uk 0000-00-00 used,cond.sl/rec: m-/m- six video's & exlusive interview...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $27.01 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: DVD Condition: VG Release: 4744900035
Description: VHS video is in excellent condition. isbn: 6301090411 [VHS]
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: 6 Release: ?
Description: Excellent softcover by Lori COPELAND. Heart Quest. Brides of the West 1872 (BRIDES OF THE WEST #1) [...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.20 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: 1 Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: CD is in Pristine condition; No Scratches; Disc maybe has never been played; Ships Immediately First...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.90 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: im
Media: OTHER Condition: (OTHE Release: ?
Description: isbn: ZZ0004HJL5 (HARDCOVER,2002)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $31.88 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: great condition - clean unmarked pages isbn: 2825408123
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $12.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL Condition: NEW Release: 6297878535
Description: New - Faith and Freedom - we are Authorized Dealers - sent direct from Ohio (APF) isbn: 6303626939 ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $21.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: EX-LIBRARY STANDARD MARKS isbn: B000HCBO60
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.81 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! isbn: B002C3IHK8 (VOL. 12,NO. 1 FALL ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.97 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: REadCYCLE America is commited to recyling and recirculating books throughout the world. isbn: B001HO...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.97 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: G Release: ?
Description: isbn: ZZ0004AU9E
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Philadelphia: Friends Book Store, 1926. Book in very good condition, without dust jacket.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $30.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: G Release: ?
Description: isbn: ZZ0003VVAE
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $18.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW, NO MARKS, DIRECT FROM THE PUBLISHER, GIFT QUALITY isbn: 0252073827
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $19.98 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: 1 Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New; Factory Sealed;Ships Immediately First-Class [AUDIO CD] WAYRA
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 1988 Softcover free of markings. Cover shows minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of havi...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 100% guaranteed. Typical wear for a very good used book: creased binding, creased cover, tanning pag...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: 5 Release: 60176229
Description: 2004-08-06 01:57:27 PST 1994 Harper-Collins Stated First US Edition Hardcover. Immaculate Condition...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.49 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: This book is Like New: An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact; pages a...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: CD Condition: VG Release: 5346441924
Description: No visible wear to CD. Pristine condition. Original artwork is like new. Very lite wear to jewel cas...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $16.88 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL Condition: NEW Release: 7373146149
Description: isbn: B00004XPOL (UNAUTHORIZED)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.49 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: OTHER Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: isbn: 1598115200
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $16.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000OZ05YC
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: NEW Release: 2500670002
Description: BRAND NEW SEALED (STOCK#: NOENN-ZO5) isbn: B0007SON58
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW * NO MARKS * GIFT QUALITY * isbn: 0813530997
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $12.15 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: some underlining isbn: 2825405450
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.69 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0880706910
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: (09/01/2005) Weight: 752g. / 1.65lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 1405310189
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $36.90 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Good Condition - Guideposts Associates Inc. - 1954 copyright - dust jacket is intact with wear inclu...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.98 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Very Good hardcover with pages clean, crisp, bright & unmarked, binding tight & straight. isbn: 0739...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.20 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: DVD Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: (WS)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.97 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: 6 Release: ?
Description: 2000 Harper Softcover. By and about John MCCAIN - A Family Memoir. Excellent, near new. [PAPERBACK]...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.05 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: DVD Condition: NEW Release: 9567018125
Description: New (MW) isbn: B0006J28IC
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: ARTPRINT Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Ringgold, Faith - Freedom Of Speech ( Art Print Art Prints Art Prints Faith Ringgold ) ( ART PRINT...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $50.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: paperback great condition slight shelf wear edges tanning box 201. isbn: 2825405787
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.90 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: Very Slight scuffing to hard plastic case, Cassettes are in Like New Condition, Synopsis: Pastor Sco...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: This 1991 paperback is in brand new condition and shows minimal shelf wear; gift quality, pretty. Yo...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $54.23 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: isbn: 1590383249
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $12.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0896934349 (RIP OFF SHEETS FOR)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Good condition item. Item is a former library item and still retains library stamps and stickers. Lo...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.93 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Ships from PA, Return within 10 days for any reasons. Fast Shipping. isbn: 1561383570 (MINIATURE E...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.24 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: NEW WRAPPED IN PLASTIC isbn: 1580616755
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: OTHER Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 1961 Newman Press. " A Selection of Modern Thought on Faith and the Gospels." There are no markings ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: NEW. review copy isbn: 078902733X (JOURNAL OF RELIGIOUS GERONTOLOGY MONOGRAPHIC SEPARATES) (JOURNA...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $21.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: This book is Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.59 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME MINOR WEAR,NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-*H4) isbn: 0687067162
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Like bookstore quality ...book is in perfect condition..pages are mint and white..binding is excelle...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.78 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: IMPORT Condition: NEW Release: 8766484625
Description: Kenny G Audio CD 0828766484625 0.5400 inches General, Smooth Jazz, General Christmas, General AAS, ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: CD Condition: NEW Release: 8221909020
Description: Kenny G Audio CD 0007822190902 0.5400 inches General, Smooth Jazz, Pop Instrumental & Easy Listenin...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.04 |
 |
|