|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: ALFA COMMUNICAT(05/07/2003) Weight: 1680g. / 3.70lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2902912854
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $86.88 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: 0875964060
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.38 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: 11 Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0875962149
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: NEW! Light Shelf Wear, NO Remainder Marks - Ships Daily! Delivery Confirmation Email Sent With Every...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: OTHER Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: tight book, nice text, some wear to cover and edges, page 71 is partially out of the comb isbn: ZZ00...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.07 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL Condition: VG Release: 8485199774
Description: guaranteed satisfaction or refund plays great box vg xrental vg original box isbn: 630220173X
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: We ship daily with email confirmation!! Slight crease in cover. Edge wear. isbn: B001O2KLJI
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $50.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: binding: Paperback Manufactured in: NY 1956 283pp. Basic writings of DaVinci, More, Machiavelli, ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: NAL Made In: n
Media: Book Condition: NOJACKETAS/G Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Soft Cover Psychiatry 1955 White, Morton (Selected and introduced with ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: Excellent Condition paperback book, 1955 Edition - A Mentor Book, Clean pages, no writing in book, N...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $37.38 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: VINYL Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Publisher:Soul City,SCS92005, 1969. Record is (VG). Some light crackling, but scratches are minor, l...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition - Crown Publishers - 1968 copyright - some shelf wear to dust jacket - bumping t...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $12.48 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: F Release: ?
Description: Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our U...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.40 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: isbn: 1878668854 (PERSPECTIVES ON HISTORY SERIES)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: EX Release: ?
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $128.56 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 1978 First Avon Press Edition.Minor spine wear.Very Good Cover. Binding is Tight. Pages are tanned b...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: This is an excellent copy. Tight binding, moderate handling and no defects. A nice, clean book.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.60 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Gift-Quality book; isbn: 0060470488
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $20.31 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: very good isbn: 0916308618 (CHAPION OF FREEDOM SERIES)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: THAMES HUDSON (10/08/2007) Weight: 1201g. / 2.64lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 0500251363
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $166.89 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $112.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $159.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL Condition: NEW Release: 2725251366
Description: New (CG) isbn: B0000BVGJ6 (JEWEL CASE)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.59 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: F Release: ?
Description: Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our U...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.32 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: NY: McGraw - Hill, 1968. Hardcover . No DJ. Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $24.25 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: GLOBE FEARON EDUCATI Made In: u
Media: Book Condition: G+EX-LIBRA Release: 082247476X
Description: binding: Large Pb Ex-Library 1989 Usual library markings, including card pocket on front endpaper....
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $12.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: 6 Release: ?
Description: Large board book in excellent condition. Time Frame 1500-600 BC. Time-Life. (KIVAR) BY TIME-LIFE B...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $15.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: DVD Condition: BRAND/NEW Release: ?
Description: ReleaseDate: Dec 2, 2004 - VHS 2004 - Misc. - Brand New
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $25.57 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: AUDIOCD Condition: VERY/G Release: ?
Description: Comes in Standard Size Jewel Case with Art Inserts Both Front and Back~ Buy With Confidence! Thanks ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: DVD Condition: VG Release: 3396526334
Description: Great condition VHS Tape with case, played a couplet times, case has mild rub wear. isbn: 6303026206...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.94 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: OTHER Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: DVD in New Condition. Case may have light storage wear. Perfect-play guarantee! SHIPS WITHIN 24 HOUR...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.43 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: 6 Release: ?
Description: Scribner Library Contemporary Classics; by Edith WHARTON; Very nice condition Softcover.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.05 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: VG+ Release: 4645745121
Description: CD is in excellent shape isbn: B0000029CE
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Like bookstore quality new...hardcovered w/dustjacket in perfect condition...fast shipping...ships s...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.67 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: OTHER Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Slightest of shelf wear. Clean clear pages. Nice solid copy. isbn: ZZ000FBDFS6A5
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $98.94 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Great copy! In wonderful condition for its age! First Dell Printing - April 1964; paperback; light...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $24.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: CD Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition CD with case. Played a few times, runs like new! isbn: B000L4W21U
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL Condition: F Release: 5142106874
Description: CD IS NOT IN ORIGINAL CASE, HAS WEAR, PLAYS GOOD.(STOCK#: NOENN-ZY7) isbn: B000J14PBA
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.15 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: G Release: 0828104913
Description: 1985 paperback, spine creased, owner name written, slight skew, text clean/unmarked, no tears
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.13 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Very Good condition / Cover Wear isbn: 0870995715
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $119.47 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: ARTS COUNC Made In:
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾ tall binding: Original Wraps Manufactured in: LONDON 1972 edition: Firs...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $45.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: 0882250736
Description: In good or better condition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.85 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: AUDIOCD Condition: VERY/G Release: ?
Description: Comes in original plastic jewel case with artwork on front and back. Some of my used CD's may have m...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: EX Release: ?
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $120.02 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: 1 Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: CD is in Pristine condition; No Scratches; Disc is very shiny; Ships Immediately First-Class [AUDIO ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB Condition: VG+ Release: 0452009898
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.91 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: This book is Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW * GIFT QUALITY. isbn: 0816071780 (HANDBOOK TO LIFE IN AMERICA)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $40.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW * GIFT QUALITY. isbn: 0912532769
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $24.30 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Hardcover. BRAND NEW FLAWLSS BOOK + DJ! DJ even has mylar covering. Beautiful. PERFEC GIFTING QUAL...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $49.65 |
 |
|