GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist/band or album title' FABE'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
 
 
Faber Book Of 20th Century Women'S Poetry (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.13-$55.20)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: ex-Library with usual markings; isbn: 0571136931
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.13
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of America (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 5 Sellers, $1.23-$51.76)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Same ISBN (0571144055) but SOFTCOVER free of markings. Cover shows light wear. Interior & spine evid...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.18
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of Art Anecdotes (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: CLEAN, TIGHT AND UNMARKED, EXCEPT FOR INSCRIPTION ON BLANK PAGE. LIGHT WEAR. isbn: 0571143822
Seller: JOHNNYSPEE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.26
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of Bedtime Stories (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 05711936...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$94.23
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of Blue Verse (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction ...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.69
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of Contemporary Irish Poetry (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $27.49-$27.49)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Clean pages, no marks. All items are cleaned individually.USPS delivery confirmation on every order...
Seller: THERESCUED
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.49
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of Diaries (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Spine creases, cover has stains, edge wear, and creases. Good Condition softcover, cover has wear, n...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.65
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of Espionage (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New Hardcover with dust jacket. isbn: 057116854X
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.10
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of Gay Short Fiction (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: OTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: slight crease in the spine Dust jacket: Dust jacket is very good there is some loss at the corners a...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.00
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of Gay Short Fiction (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 05711290...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$63.19
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of Gay Short Fiction By White,Edmund (CD)  Info...  
 Faber Book Of Gay Short Fiction  By White,Edmund CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: 6     Release: ?
Description: The faber book of gay short fiction, edited by edmund WHITE. Good clean, tight & square conditio...
Seller: BLUECATBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.60
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of Love Poems (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 05711311...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.83
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of Modern American Verse (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $19.79-$108.05)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000ON856E
Seller: HAPPYHOUR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.79
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of Monologues: Women (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.40-$59.77)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New! Fine in Fine cover! Clean & Tight! Satisfaction Guarantee! isbn: 0571217656
Seller: ATEKPUBS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.40
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of Murder (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: This book is New: A brand-new, unused, unread copy in perfect condition. We ship Monday thru Friday...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.95
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of Pop (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Some shelf wear. Pages tanned. Otherwise good condition. Clean, tight binding, unmarked. isbn: 05711...
Seller: CALLIOPEBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.79
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of Science (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.96-$99.34)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: NEW - This new paperback may have very slight shelf wear but is otherwise in excellent condition. FA...
Seller: EBUSINESS1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.96
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of Seductions (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1. no sale is ever final.100% satisfaction guaranteed, may have ...
Seller: BOOKSCORNE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.99
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of Writers On Writers (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 05712012...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$53.33
Purchase this item
Adcock,Fleur,Editor 
 
Faber Book Of 20th Century Women'S Poetry (Book)  Info...  
Label: FABER AND     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 571136931
Description: Wrappers ( Paperback ) Manufactured in: LONDON,ENGLAND 1987 Re Issue
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.75
Purchase this item
Anne Weale 
 
Faberge Cat (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $3.96-$5.83)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Harlequin- 1994
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.96
Purchase this item
Anni Carlsson 
 
Fabeln Der Volker Aus Drei Jahrtausenden By Anni Carlsson By Anni Carlsson (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: German VersionGothic CharactersHeidelberg: Lambert Schneider, 1959. First Edition217 PagesPrinted in...
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$59.40
Purchase this item
Bainbridge,Peter Carl. 
 
Faberge (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1966 160pp quarto, many folding plates. Library stamps else fine in d/w jewellery jewelry Antiques ...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$171.47
Purchase this item
Baker,Kenneth 
 
Faber Book Of English History In Verse (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request
Seller: ATFD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.53
Purchase this item
 
Faber Book Of English History In Verse ()  Info...  
Label: FABER AND FABERINCOR     Made In: n
Media:      Condition: VG     Release: 0571150624
Description: Trade Paperback 1989 448 pgs., creased at spine, lightly rubbed edges (EDITOR)
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.75
Purchase this item
Belafonte,Harry 
 
Faberge Tv Special---Harry & Lena (LP)  Info...  
Belafonte,Harry Faberge Tv Special---Harry & Lena LP Label: RCA-PRS-29     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: M-+//M-+     Release: ?

Seller: PETES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.00
Purchase this item
Belafonte,Harry,& Lena Horne 
 
Faberge Presents: Harry And Lena (LP)  Info...  
Belafonte,Harry,& Lena Horne Faberge Presents: Harry And Lena LP Label: RCA     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: EX     Release: PRS295
Description: MUSIC FROM THE TELEVISION SPECIAL 1970
Seller: SONICREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
Brooks,Baba 
 
Faberge (45RPM)  Info...  
Brooks,Baba Faberge 45RPM Label: GAY FEETSOUL     Made In: ?
Media: 45RPM     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?
Description: reissue; b/w Byron Lee - Frankenstein
Seller: TREATROVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.04
Purchase this item
Buckley,Vincent ,Ed. 
 
Faber Book Of Modern Australian Verse (CD)  Info...