artist/band or album title' LAMB'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
 
 
Lamb (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $20.00-$24.03)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: (01/10/2008) Weight: 96g. / 0.21lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 1405327332 (EYE OPENERS SEE HOW ...
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.03
Purchase this item
 
Lamb And Mutton (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Cover is creased and worn. Dispatched from the UK isbn: 0715384813 (KITCHEN WORKSHOP)
Seller: SPINEY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Lamb Around The World (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very good condition paper back, no spine creases, light shelf wear, covers are slightly curled, ligh...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.06
Purchase this item
 
Lamb Chop In The Haunted Studio (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: DVD     Condition: BRAND/NEW     Release: ?
Description: VHS 1995 - Childrens - Sheri Lewis - Brand New: Dracula, Frankenstein and the Phantom haunt the stud...
Seller: GGOODYS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.50
Purchase this item
 
Lamb Chop In The Land Of No Numbers (VIDEONTSCPAL)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL     Condition: F     Release: 4008962939
Description: CASE HAS TEARS, HAS WEAR, PLAYS GOOD.(STOCK#: NOENN-ZK7) isbn: 6303405495 [VHS]
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.99
Purchase this item
 
Lamb Chop In The Land Of No Numbers (VIDEONTSCPAL)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL     Condition: G     Release: 4008962939
Description: CASE HAS MINOR WEAR, NO CRACKS, PLAYS GOOD. (STOCK#: NOENN-ZH2) isbn: 6303405495 [VHS]
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.99
Purchase this item
 
Lamb Chop'S Play-Along If You'Re Happy And You Know It (VIDEO:NTSC(USA))  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: VIDEO:NTSC(USA)     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: LIKE NEW! Original Case W/ Minor Wear, Not a Rental - Ships Daily! Delivery Confirmation Email Sent ...
Seller: SADIESBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$39.99
Purchase this item
 
Lamb Chop'S Play-Along! - Betcha'S,Tricks And Silly Stunts (VIDEONTSCPAL)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL     Condition: VG     Release: 3603842130
Description: Video and Cover in very good condition. Minor edge/shelf wear on cover. Ships within 24 hours and is...
Seller: WHLCTYBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.44
Purchase this item
 
Lamb In Despair (Chinese Vcd) (Video CD (VCD))  Info...  
 Lamb In Despair (Chinese Vcd) VIDEO:CD Label: U333.COM     Made In: switzerland
Media: Video CD (VCD)     Condition: NEW/NEW     Release: ?
Description: Video CD
Seller: ECL3CTIC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: italy
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
Lamb Of God (VIDEO:NTSC(USA))  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: VIDEO:NTSC(USA)     Condition: G     Release: 2534360009
Description: vhs video in good condition. original artwork box. box has some creases and shelf wear. isbn: B000...
Seller: ELSIES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.95
Purchase this item
 
Lamb Of God (LP)  Info...  
 Lamb Of God LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: EX     Release: ?
Description: (AS THE PALACES BURN)NUEVO
Seller: MADRECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: spain
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$110.70
Purchase this item
 
Lamb Of God (CD)  Info...  
 Lamb Of God CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 3027553628
Description: isbn: B0002FABP2
Seller: MEDIAPAWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.98
Purchase this item
 
Lamb Of God (7")  Info...  
 Lamb Of God 7'' Label:      Made In: ?
Media: 7"     Condition: EX     Release: ?
Description: (SACRAMENT)NUEVO
Seller: MADRECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: spain
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$109.93
Purchase this item
 
Lamb Of God Dvd (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: ZZXB001LGFSIS9Y0
Seller: MEDIAPAWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.19
Purchase this item
 
Lambada (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: europe
Media: DVD     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: 05-12-07 0000-00-00 new copy/ pal/region 2 holland barcode: 8712626035602
Seller: ROCKHOUSE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.09
Purchase this item
 
Lambada (LP)  Info...  
 Lambada LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: EX     Release: ?

Seller: MADRECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: spain
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$112.26
Purchase this item
 
Lambada (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $20.34-$137.03)-->>
 Lambada CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: EX     Release: ?
Description: (VERSION ORIGINALE LA FOLIE EN DIRECT DU BRASIL 20 TITRES A DANSER) LP33 DOBLE
Seller: MADRECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: spain
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$137.03
Purchase this item
 
Lambada (7")  Info...  
 Lambada 7'' Label:      Made In: ?
Media: 7"     Condition: EX     Release: ?

Seller: MADRECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: spain
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$111.09
Purchase this item
 
Lambada Dance Party (VIDEO:NTSC(USA))  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: VIDEO:NTSC(USA)     Condition: VG     Release: 4744905436
Description: Very good original VHS NTSC in original sleeve with shelf wear, 35 minutes. Music from the Kaoma alb...
Seller: ELSIES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.95
Purchase this item
 
Lambada Me (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: europe
Media: DVD     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: 28-03-02 0000-00-00 pal/all regions =instruction dvd for lambada lovers= europe barcode: 50304620126...
Seller: ROCKHOUSE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.02
Purchase this item
 
Lambada Me -Forbidden Dan (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: europe
Media: DVD     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: 30-06-90 0000-00-00 ntsc/all regions usa barcode: 0032031313392
Seller: ROCKHOUSE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.29
Purchase this item
 
Lambada Regina Do Santos (CD)  Info...  
 Lambada Regina Do Santos CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: EX     Release: ?

Seller: MADRECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: spain
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$125.07
Purchase this item
 
Lambchop (LP)  Info...  
 Lambchop LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: EX     Release: ?
Description: (I HOPE YOU'RE SITTING DOWN)NUEVO
Seller: MADRECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: spain
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$109.93
Purchase this item
 
Lambert - Lambert - White Palms (ARTPRINT)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: ARTPRINT     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Lambert - White Palms ( Art Print Art Prints Art Prints Lambert ) ( ART PRINT )
Seller: POSTERNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$43.99
Purchase this item
 
Lambert The Sheepish Lion (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: DISNEY HACHETTE(11/07/2007) Weight: 390g. / 0.85lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2014630119 (WALT...
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.03
Purchase this item
 
Lambert,Hendricks And Ross (CD)  Info...  
 Lambert,Hendricks And Ross CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: EX     Release: ?
Description: (EVERYBODY'S BOPPIN')NUEVO
Seller: MADRECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: spain
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$123.05
Purchase this item
 
Lambert: Rio Grande / Greenbaum,Ripley,Lambert (CDR)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CDR     Condition: NEW     Release: 7776391120
Description: Brand New . Fully Guaranteed. All orders dispatched within 48 hours from the UK. YEL13907 isbn: B000...
Seller: UKVIDSALE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.63
Purchase this item
 
Lamborghini (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in very nice condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight. ...
Seller: BSBNJ
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.95
Purchase this item
 
Lambrettas Poison Ivy Ao 1980 (CASSETTE)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: EX     Release: ?

Seller: MADRECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: spain
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$109.15
Purchase this item
 
Lambs (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, the cover is ...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.48
Purchase this item
"Lambchops" 
 
Lambchops & Friends (CD)  Info...  
''Lambchops Label: 11THFLOOR/     Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW/NEW     Release: GFL1131009
Description: This cd has all the flavors instrumentals,vocals,love, and funk
Seller: GODENTERTA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.00
Purchase this item
1fa ,Very Good Green Cloth Hardcover In 
 
Lamb (CD)  Info...  
1fa ,Very Good Green Cloth  Hardcover In Lamb CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: 6     Release: B000CDDP1G
Description: Very good green cloth hardcover in V. Good, slightly edgeworn, bright pictorial clipped Dust jacke...
Seller: NEDSPARROW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.00
Purchase this item
762. Lambs Eat Ivy 
 
Lamby Cake (LP)  Info...  
762. Lambs Eat Ivy Lamby Cake LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?

Seller: MQ
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.50
Purchase this item
A. T. Mckenna 
 
Lamborghini (BOOKSOTHER)  Info...  
Label: ABDO AND DAUGHTERS     Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSOTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$34.95
Purchase this item
Adventures In The Great Stone Balloon : How The Moon Got Her Job 
 
Lambert,Martha L. (SMITHMOORE)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: turkey
Media: SMITHMOORE     Condition: PRICE/INC     Release: ?
Description: Fair
Seller: ALLONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.37
Purchase this item
Aguilar,Antonio 
 
Lamberto Quintero (DVD)  Info...  
Aguilar,Antonio Lamberto Quintero VIDEO:DVD Label: TEKILA     Made In: USA
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?

Seller: TITANMUSIC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.72
Purchase this item
Akio Milan Paak 
 
Lamborghini Ep (12":EP)  Info...  
Akio Milan Paak Lamborghini Ep 12'':EP Label: TOREMA     Made In: united kingdom
Media: 12":EP     Condition: VG/VG+     Release: TRMJPN015
Description: Please note sleeve has sticker residue. (VG) (VG+)
Seller: DOUBLEHAPP
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.59
Purchase this item
Albertus Pieters 
 
Lamb,The Woman And The Dragon: An Exposition Of The Revelation Of St. John (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Albertus Pieters Lamb,The Woman And The Dragon: An Exposition Of The Revelation Of St. John BOOK:HARDBACK Label: KESSINGER PUBLISHING     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$59.95
Purchase this item
Alessandro Orologio 
 
Lambert+De+Sayve:+Messe+Pour+Le+Sacre+De+L'Empereur+Matthias (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $20.47-$23.17)-->>
Alessandro Orologio Lambert+De+Sayve:+Messe+Pour+Le+Sacre+De+L'Empereur+Matthias CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: (COMPOSER),ET AL.
Seller: SSMONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.47
Purchase this item
Alferdo El Pulpo 
 
Lambada (CD)  Info...  
Alferdo El Pulpo Lambada CD Label: IM     Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?

Seller: TITANMUSIC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.04
Purchase this item
Aline Templeton 
 
Lamb To The Slaughter (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Aline Templeton Lamb To The Slaughter BOOK:PAPERBACK Label: HODDER AND STOUGHTON     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.95
Purchase this item
 
Lamb To The Slaughter (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Leaves Our Warehouse Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service.Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurant...
Seller: EBOOKSWEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.21
Purchase this item
Alphabet City-10y 
 
Lambda,Condor,Airbase,Ralph Fridge,Marc Et Claude,Heiko And Maiko,Gate.. (CD:DOUBLE)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: a
Media: CD:DOUBLE     Condition: EX     Release: ?
Description: (30 TRACKS,2003)
Seller: FUNREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.76
Purchase this item
Alternatives To Acute Hospitalization New Directions For Mental Health Services 
 
Lamb,H. Richard (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: turkey
Media: Book     Condition: JOSSE     Release: ?
Description: Very Good (ED.)
Seller: ALLONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.30
Purchase this item
Alves 
 
Lambada (7")  Info...  
Alves Lambada 7'' Label:      Made In: europe
Media: 7"     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?

Seller: HAL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$55.20
Purchase this item
Alves Jorge Antonio 
 
Lambada (12")  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $24.29-$63.60)-->>
Alves Jorge Antonio Lambada 12'' Label:      Made In: europe
Media: 12"     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: maxi intercord int 125.283 0000-00-00 bside:-/ used, condition sleeve/record: w-/m- 1989 germany gel...
Seller: ROCKSTOCK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.29
Purchase this item
 
Lambada - Inte (12")  Info...  
Alves Jorge Antonio Lambada - Inte 12'' Label:      Made In: europe
Media: 12"     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?

Seller: HAL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$119.20
Purchase this item
Alves,Jorge Antonio 
 
Lambada (12" Single)  Info...  
Alves,Jorge Antonio Lambada 12'':SINGLE Label:      Made In: europe
Media: 12" Single     Condition: M-/M-     Release: ?
Description: COL,1989
Seller: 12INCH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.81
Purchase this item
 
Lambada (12")  Info...  
Alves,Jorge Antonio Lambada 12'' Label: INTERCORD     Made In: germany
Media: 12"     Condition: VG/M-     Release: 125283
Description: 1989 Germany - yellow shiny wax
Seller: HEREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.29
Purchase this item
 
Lambadas Brasileiras (LP)  Info...  
Alves,Jorge Antonio Lambadas Brasileiras LP Label:      Made In: i
Media: LP     Condition: EX     Release: 51350179
Description: In stock. Shipped within 24 hours. Confirmation email after shipping.
Seller: TOTALREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.11
Purchase this item
 Next > [10] [25] [50] [100] [250Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

Browse by Artist:
Popular Artists | 0-9 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Since 1994, The World's Largest Selection of Hard to Find Music Albums, Out of Print Music, Collectible Records, Imported Music, Used Records, Used CDs, Independent Albums, Rare Vinyl Records, Rare Vinyl LPs, Music CDs, Cassette Tapes, and Music Memorabilia. GEMM is also a growing destination for Books, Videos, DVDs, and other collectibles and products.
Credit  Cards      

Help  Language Support  
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.