 |
Adams,Robert |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $33.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Denver: Colorado Associated University Press. 1974. First edition. Small square quarto. Cloth. Edges...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $300.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: San Francisco and New York: Fraenkel Gallery and Matthew Marks Gallery. 2000. First edition. Oblong ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $175.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1982 First Signet printing April 1982. A Paperback Original. Castawa...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.60 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Signet Science Fiction A near fine paperback. 2nd printing 1985.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Signet Science Fiction A near fine paperback. 1st printing 1986.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-GB3) isbn: 0451133048 ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.97 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Very Good Condition - some shelf wear - number 1 on cover with red marker - mass market paperback (P...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.97 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Like new, in great shape.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.01 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Denver: Colorado Associated University Press in cooperation with The State Historical Society of Col...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $500.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1987 First Signet printing April 1987. A Paperback Original. Covers...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1975 First Pinnacle printing June 1975. Cover art by Carl Lundgren. ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.60 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1977 First Pinnacle printing January 1977. Cover art by Carl Lundgren. ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.60 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1981 First Signet printing August 1981. Cover art by Ken W. Kelly. H...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.60 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1982 First Signet printing September 1982. A Paperback Original.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1983 First Signet printing November 1983. Horseclans # 12. A Paperb...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.60 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1985 First Signet printing June 1985. Cover art by Ken Kelly. Horsecl...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $11.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1986 First Signet printing August 1986. Cover art by Ken Kelly. Hors...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.20 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1987 First Signet printing February 1987. Cover art by Ken Kelly. Ho...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $11.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1987 First Signet printing September 1987. Cover art by Ken W. Kelly. ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $11.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Signet A good to vey good paperback. Some creases along spine on front cover. Third pr...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Signet A very good to fine paperback. Sixth printing, 1981 or later.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Signet A near fine paperback. Fourth printing, 1982 or later.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Signet A very good plus paperback. Sixth printing, 1980 or later.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Signet A good to very good paperback. Creases in spine, and water marks on cover. Fift...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Minor spine and edge wear. isbn: 0451124162 (HORSECLANS #7)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|