GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'AIKEN,JOAN'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Aiken,Joan 
 
Beware Of The Bouquet (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0671789554

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.71
Purchase this item
 
Beware Of The Bouquet (Book)  Info...  
Label: DOUBLEDAY AND CO     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Suspense 1966 Stated First Edition ex library. The bottom of t...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.35
Purchase this item
 
Black Hearts In Battersea (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $4.00-$4.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Penguin A very good plus paperback. 1st Puffin printing, 1968.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Black Hearts In Battersea ()  Info...  
Label: PELICAN     Made In: l
Media:      Condition: G     Release: 0140303456
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Mass Market Paperback 1982 205 pgs., spine tight and uncreased, a few s...
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.60
Purchase this item
 
Blackground (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $17.15-$22.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1990 Paperback in fine condition. Pictorial covers...Only. POST FREE IN UK. * Please no...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$17.15
Purchase this item
 
Castle Barebane (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Slightly cocked; jacket is bumped, rubbed and chipped; mylar protected; good reading copy. isbn: ZZ0...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.64
Purchase this item
 
Castle Barebane (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $3.29-$7.69)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Ex-library hardcover, jacket in mylar cover. isbn: 0670206288
Seller: ROOSTERGIR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.29
Purchase this item
 
Castle Barebane : A Novel Of Suspense (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.36
Purchase this item
 
Cockatrice Boys (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.79-$3.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 031286390X
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.95
Purchase this item
 
Creepy Company (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request (PUFFIN TEENAGE FICTION S.)
Seller: ATFD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Creepy Company : Ten Tales Of Terror (Book)  Info...  
Label: DELL PUBLISHING     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/VG     Release: 0440409934
Description: Soft Cover Juvenile Fiction 1995 First Thus The book is both clean and tight, inside and out. 8vo ...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.45
Purchase this item
 
Cuckoo Tree (Book)  Info...  
Label: PUFFIN     Made In: h
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: 0140306161
Description: illustrator: Marriott, Pat binding: Mass Market Paperback 1973 Ex-school book, with former owne...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.21
Purchase this item
 
Cuckoo Tree ()  Info...  
Label: PUFFIN     Made In: m
Media:      Condition: VG     Release: 0140306161
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Mass Market Paperback 1982 248 pgs., one faint crease to spine, pages b...
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.30
Purchase this item
 
Dark Interval (Book)  Info...  
Label: NEW YORK DOUBLDAY AN     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. Stated First Edition. Adult Fiction. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. xlib. Th...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.75
Purchase this item
 
Dean Man'S Lane (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1996 57pp small octavo. Illustrated card covers. New publication. Mint. ghost children literature st...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$3.43
Purchase this item
 
Died On A Rainy Sunday (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.60-$10.73)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: This well-used ex-library edition is perfectly suited as a reading copy. It is entirely intact and r...
Seller: WOODWARDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.60
Purchase this item
 
Embroidered Sunset (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.95-$7.65)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Ex-Library Hard Cover. Good: Ex-Library/Good. Edition Unstated. Ex-Library. Mylar Pr...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.65
Purchase this item
 
Foot In The Grave (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: This good condition paperback may have some creasing/scuffing to the cover and some tanning to pages...
Seller: EBUSINESS1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.38
Purchase this item
 
Fortune Hunters (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: GOOD     Release: ?
Description: no problems isbn: ZZ0009VX0W
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.65
Purchase this item
 
Fortune Hunters (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Spine and cover wear, yellowing. isbn: B00005VYI9
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.95
Purchase this item
 
Fortune Hunters; The (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases B00005VYI9 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
Foul Matter (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" Ex-Library firm, tight binding; book square and straight; light rubbing to cove...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Girl From Paris (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.00-$14.25)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 0385179790
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover/Cloth Spine Fiction 1982 First American Edition xlib. The boo...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.25
Purchase this item
 
Go Saddle The Sea (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 0385132255
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.95
Purchase this item
 
Goose On Your Grave (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VERY/G     Release: ?
Description: could be available in new, like new or very good condition
Seller: SSMBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.18
Purchase this item
 
Haunting Of Lamb House (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: THIS IS AN UNABRIDGED EX-LIBRARY AUDIO BOOK. THE BOOK IS 7 HOURS LONG AND IS READ BY DAVINA PORTER,E...
Seller: JOHNNYSPEE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$29.70
Purchase this item
 
If I Were You (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good-/Good - c. 1987, green/black bds. w/price clipped d.j., 336pp., (lt.shelf wear, corners bumped,...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Jewel Seed (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: HODDER     Made In: u
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: M-     Release: RSTEDITION
Description: 1997 FINE+
Seller: SALTER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$19.00
Purchase this item
 
Joan Aiken Omnibus (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Hardcover Fuller description of condition available on request (CHILDREN'S OMNIBUSES)
Seller: ATFD
Rating: