GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' ANDREW J. DUBRIN'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Andrew J. Dubrin 
 
Applying Psychology,Sixth Edition (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Andrew J. Dubrin Applying Psychology,Sixth Edition BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$126.95
Purchase this item
 
Coaching And Mentoring Skills (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Andrew J. Dubrin Coaching And Mentoring Skills BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (NETEFFECT SERIES) (NETEFFECT SERIES)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$40.95
Purchase this item
 
Complete Idiot'S Guide To Leadership (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $7.35-$7.35)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0028639545
Description: All books are brand new!!!! Your satisfaction is our #1 goal. (2ND EDITION)
Seller: GULFBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.35
Purchase this item
 
Essentials Of Management (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Andrew J. Dubrin Essentials Of Management BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$175.95
Purchase this item
 
Essentials Of Management (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $4.08-$73.43)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 5th ed, Oversize Cover has a little edge wear, creases, scuff marks, and stains, Very Good Condition...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.08
Purchase this item
 
Fundamentals Of Organizational Behaviour (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.73-$58.59)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very good. isbn: 0080171117
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.73
Purchase this item
 
Getting It Done: The Transforming Power Of Self-Discipline (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Gift-Quality book; isbn: 1560794704
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.39
Purchase this item
 
Human Relations For Career And Personal Success (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Andrew J. Dubrin Human Relations For Career And Personal Success BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (7TH EDITION)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$205.95
Purchase this item
 
Human Relations For Career And Personal Success 4th Edition ,Hc,1996 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $8.09-$68.77)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 131495844
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.09
Purchase this item
 
Human Relations: Interpersonal Job-Oriented Skills,6th Edition,Pb,1997 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 134000110
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.58
Purchase this item
 
Human Relations: Interpersonal,Job-Oriented Skills,Eighth Edition (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Andrew J. Dubrin Human Relations: Interpersonal,Job-Oriented Skills,Eighth Edition BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$117.95
Purchase this item
 
Looking Around Corners: The Art Of Problem Prevention (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: CHANDLER HOUSE PRESS     Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 1886284334 1999-06 Collectible Book First Edition With Remainder Mark Crisp Clean Pages! ! !...
Seller: BOOKSTORE2
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.16
Purchase this item
 
Looking Around Corners: The Art Of Problem Prevention (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.29-$55.65)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction ...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.29
Purchase this item
 
Practice Of Supervision: Achieving Results Through People (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.20-$4.99)-->>
Label: BUSINESS PUBNS     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: FR     Release: 0256036853
Description: Fast Shipping! Second Edition; 1986 Business Pubns Edition; Paperback; Text contains notes and highl...
Seller: SPENCERBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Reengineering Survival Guide: Managing And Succeeding In The Changing Workplace (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $2.99-$2.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Book free of markings. Jacket shows very light shelf wear. Interior evidences little to no use. Over...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.99
Purchase this item
 
Stand Out!: 330 Ways For Gaining The Edge With Bosses,Co-Workers,Subordinates An (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1.Exlibrarcopy.No sale iseverfinal.100% satisfaction guaranteed....
Seller: BOOKSCORNE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Winning Office Politics: Dubrins Gd For 90s (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Andrew J. Dubrin Winning Office Politics: Dubrins Gd For 90s BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Winning Office Politics: Dubrins Gd For 90s (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: All orders ship same/next day. Orders before 2:00 PM EST ship same day. Satisfaction guaranteed or...
Seller: SNORINGDOG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.00
Purchase this item
Dubrin,Andrew J. 
 
Human Relations: Interpersonal,Job-Oriented Skills,Seventh Edition: Custom Editi (Book)  Info...  
Label: PEARASON CUSTOM PUBL     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG-SEVENTH     Release: ?
Description: binding: Large Softcover 2001 edition: Seventh Edition Nice, clean, tight, unmarked copy with s...
Seller: UNSKLBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.00
Purchase this item
Dubrin,Andrew J. . 
 
Reegineering Survival Guide: Managing And Succeeding In The Changing Workplace (CD)  Info...  
Dubrin,Andrew J. . Reegineering Survival Guide: Managing And Succeeding In The Changing Workplace CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: First ed. Cincinnati: Thomson Executive Press, 1996. Out of Print in Hardcover. Book in as new cond...
Seller: VOLUMEONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$40.25
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact