GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' ANDREW KLAVAN'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Andrew Klavan 
 
Agnes Mallory (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Fiction
Seller: URECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: ireland
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.39
Purchase this item
 
Animal Hour (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.68-$3.29)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Remainder Marks,(mark on outside edge of book)Like NEW, Guaranteed! Very little shelf wear.Hardcover...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.68
Purchase this item
 
Corruption (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: guaranteed satisfaction or refund pb vg small front corner crease isbn: 0312956819
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.89
Purchase this item
 
Damnation Street (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: First Edition, First Printing New Hardcover with dust jacket. isbn: 0151012172
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Darling Clementine (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$34.95
Purchase this item
 
Don'T Say A Word (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: POCKET BOO     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VGING/JACKE     Release: 0671740083
Description: scuffs on covers, shelf wear, bumped corners
Seller: BOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.30
Purchase this item
 
Don'T Say A Word (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 6 Sellers, $0.55-$55.34)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Pocket Star Sold MYSTERY/THRILLER
Seller: ACKLEYBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.25
Purchase this item
 
Dynamite Road (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07653078...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$56.79
Purchase this item
 
Empire Of Lies (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Andrew Klavan Empire Of Lies BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (OTTO PENZLER BOOK)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
 
Face Of The Earth (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Face of the Earth, Andrew Klavan; Viking Kestrel, New York, 1980; First Edition; Half Cloth; Very Go...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$24.95
Purchase this item
 
Hunting Down Amanda (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0688168957 publisher: Wiliam Morrow & Company Book is new, not used. Book may have publi...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$13.75
Purchase this item
 
Hunting Down Amanda (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (14 Items From 8 Sellers, $1.44-$52.82)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request
Seller: ATFD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Man And Wife (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (11 Items From 5 Sellers, $0.01-$52.52)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: pb like new satisfaction guaranteed isbn: 0765341379
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.51
Purchase this item
 
Shotgun Alley (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $13.60-$54.73)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: First print, full number line, Moderate shelf wear. Tear in dust jacket on cover. isbn: 0765307863 ...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.60
Purchase this item
 
Son Of Man (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$35.95
Purchase this item
 
Son Of Man (Book)  Info...  
Label: PERMANENT     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: FINE/FINE     Release: 932966861
Description: Hardcover Manufactured in: SAG HARBOR,NY 1988 First Edition
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.50
Purchase this item
 
True Crime (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: CROWN     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: RSTEDITION

Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.47
Purchase this item
 
True Crime (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (12 Items From 9 Sellers, $1.56-$52.80)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hardcover Fuller description of condition available on request
Seller: ATFD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.87
Purchase this item
 
True Crime : The Novel (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Andrew Klavan True Crime : The Novel BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.95
Purchase this item
 
True Crime: The Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (13 Items From 7 Sellers, $0.01-$52.62)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: guaranteed satisfaction or refund isbn: 0679444556
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.50
Purchase this item
 
Uncanny (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0440225779

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.20
Purchase this item
 
Uncanny (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Andrew Klavan Uncanny BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.95
Purchase this item
 
Uncanny (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0609601121 publisher: Crown Publishing Group Book is new, not used. Book may have publis...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.76
Purchase this item
 
Uncanny (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (17 Items From 12 Sellers, $0.01-$53.16)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" tall Mylar Protected Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. Mylar Protected. 8vo - over 7?...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.99
Purchase this item
Andrew Klavan; Daniel Vita 
 
La Trappe ! (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: AUTOR: KLAVAN ANDREW - PUBLISHER : POINTS - Weight: 135g. ISBN: 202052659X FRENCH VE...
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.44
Purchase this item
 
Requiem Pour Une Ombre (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: AUTOR: KLAVAN ANDREW - PUBLISHER : POINTS - Weight: 150g. ISBN: 2020526581 FRENCH VE...
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$29.98
Purchase this item
Andrew Klavan; Gérard Gefen 
 
Requiem Pour Une Ombre (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: AUTHOR: KLAVAN-A - PUBLISHER : ARCHIPEL (06/05/2002) - Weight: 442g. / 0.97lbs ISB...
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$47.61
Purchase this item
Klavan,Andrew 
 
Animal Hour (Book)  Info...  
Label: HARPER COLLINS     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G.     Release: ?
Description: 1993 edition: 1st Impression edition.
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom