GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' ANN LOUISE'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Ann Louise 
 
Don’T Darken By Doorstep (7")  Info...  
Ann Louise Don’T Darken By Doorstep 7'' Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: 7"     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 2 track demo epic s epc 6996 1978 ex
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$27.81
Purchase this item
 
Du Hast Vielleicht Nerven,Lieber Joe (7")  Info...  
Ann Louise Du Hast Vielleicht Nerven,Lieber Joe 7'' Label: CBS     Made In: germany
Media: 7"     Condition: VG+/M-     Release: 7103
Description: Blitzinfo 1979 DE - WOC
Seller: HEREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.51
Purchase this item
 
Hallo Nachbar (7")  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $7.27-$9.38)-->>
Ann Louise Hallo Nachbar 7'' Label: TOLEDO     Made In: germany
Media: 7"     Condition: VG/M-     Release: 112533
Description: DE 1981 - Original: Mr. Sandman - CO + Champagner für Johnny-
Seller: HEREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.27
Purchase this item
 
Kärleken Lever (7")  Info...  
Ann Louise Kärleken Lever 7'' Label: GLENDISC     Made In: s
Media: 7"     Condition: EX     Release: HGP155

Seller: UKVRECSHOP
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.39
Purchase this item
 
Manchmal Bist Du Zu Beneiden (7")  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $9.38-$9.69)-->>
Ann Louise Manchmal Bist Du Zu Beneiden 7'' Label: TOLEDO     Made In: germany
Media: 7"     Condition: M-/M-     Release: 112539
Description: STAMP SWOC
Seller: HEREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.38
Purchase this item
 
Stay (CD Single)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $19.49-$19.49)-->>
Ann Louise Stay CD:SINGLE Label: MEGA     Made In: germany
Media: CD Single     Condition: VG+     Release: 0630187602
Description: tracks: 3 1997 ps ( RADIO VERSION / / ALBUM VERSION ) / TELL ME WHY ( ACOUSTIC VERSION )
Seller: BRR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.49
Purchase this item
 
Stay At Home,At Work,At Play (CD:MAXI)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: germany
Media: CD:MAXI     Condition: M/VG+     Release: ?

Seller: HEREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.25
Purchase this item
 
Tell Me Why (CD Single)  Info...  
Ann Louise Tell Me Why CD:SINGLE Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD Single     Condition: VG+     Release: ?

Seller: EELKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.90
Purchase this item
 
You Ought To Write Yourself A Love Song (7")  Info...  
Ann Louise You Ought To Write Yourself A Love Song 7'' Label: CBS     Made In: netherlands
Media: 7"     Condition: VG+/M-     Release: 6444

Seller: SOUND45
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.92
Purchase this item
 
You Ought To Write Yourself A Love Song - Glen 3009 (LP)  Info...  
Ann Louise You Ought To Write Yourself A Love Song - Glen 3009 LP Label:      Made In: europe
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?

Seller: RECSIM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$82.80
Purchase this item
Ann Louise Gittleman 
 
40/30/30 Phenomenon (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Ann Louise  Gittleman 40/30/30 Phenomenon BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.95
Purchase this item
 
Fat Flush Cookbook (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Ann Louise  Gittleman Fat Flush Cookbook BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
Ann Louise Bardach 
 
Cuba Confidential (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $25.95-$41.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$41.95
Purchase this item
 
Cuba Confidential: Love And Vengeance In Miami And Havana (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 2 Sellers, $34.50-$75.84)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: First Edition Collector Item, Dust Jacket Enshrined in Beautiful NEW Brodart Dust Jacket Cover. Ite...
Seller: WISDOMBECK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$34.50
Purchase this item
Ann Louise Beals 
 
Ephesus (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 14241486...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$82.42
Purchase this item
Ann Louise Coble 
 
Cotton Patch For The Kingdom: Clarence Jordan'S Demonstration Plot At Koinonia (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08361916...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$70.33
Purchase this item
Ann Louise Gittleman 
 
40/30/30 Phenomenon (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.30-$57.75)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0879838493
Description: In good or better condition.
Seller: MEDIAONLIN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.30
Purchase this item
 
Ann Louise Gittleman'S Guide To The 40-30-30 Phenomenon (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0658016598
Description: All books are brand new!!!! Your satisfaction is our #1 goal.
Seller: GULFBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.19
Purchase this item
 
Before The Change : Taking Charge Of Your Perimenopause (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Ann Louise Gittleman Before The Change : Taking Charge Of Your Perimenopause BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Before The Change: Taking Charge Of Your Perimenopause (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (10 Items From 7 Sellers, $1.15-$65.54)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW - remainder isbn: 0062515373
Seller: FOOTNOTES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.97
Purchase this item
 
Complete Fat Flush Program (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Ann Louise Gittleman Complete Fat Flush Program BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$42.95
Purchase this item
 
Complete Fat Flush Program (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 9785382249
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00714151...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$81.07
Purchase this item
 
Eat Fat,Lose Weight (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Ann Louise Gittleman Eat Fat,Lose Weight BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.95
Purchase this item
 
Eat Fat,Lose Weight (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.12-$6.70)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: guaranteed satisfaction or refund soft cover very good isbn: 087983966X
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.12
Purchase this item
 
Fast Track Detox Diet: Boost Metabolism,Get Rid Of Fattening Toxins,Jump-Start W (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: ReadinJunki is here to gratify your addiction to reading at an affordable price. Books are shipped o...
Seller: READINJUNK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.83
Purchase this item
 
Fat Flush Cookbook (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $61.92-$75.87)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 9785384588
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00714336...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$61.92