GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' ANN M MARTIN'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Ann M Martin 
 
Baby-Sitters Club # 20: Kristy And The Walking Disaster (Book)  Info...  
Label: SCHOLASTIC     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/VG     Release: 0590420046
Description: Soft Cover Junenile Fiction 1989 The book is in overall very good condition, clean and tight. # 20...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.25
Purchase this item
 
Baby-Sitters Club Mystery # 4: Kristy And The Missing Child (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.50-$5.45)-->>
Label: SCHOLASTIC     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/VG     Release: 0590448005
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Soft Cover Junenile Fiction 1992 The book is in overall very good condi...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.45
Purchase this item
 
Baby-Sitters Club: Kristy'S Great Idea (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.50-$54.05)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04397393...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.05
Purchase this item
 
Baby-Sitters On Board ! (Book)  Info...  
Label: SCHOLASTIC     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/G     Release: 059042419X
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Soft Cover Junenile Fiction 1989 First Printing The cover has minor creas...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.45
Purchase this item
 
Babysitters Club (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: 0590251627

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.44
Purchase this item
 
Babysitters Club #7 : Claudia And Mean Janine (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0590251627

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.62
Purchase this item
 
California Diaries #1: Dawn (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0590298356

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.53
Purchase this item
 
Claudia And The Bad Joke (Book)  Info...  
Label: SCHOLASTIC     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/G     Release: 0590415832
Description: Soft Cover Juvenile Fiction 1988 First Thus The edges of the cover or lightly rubbed, the cover is ...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Corner Of The Universe (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $5.20-$54.62)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition First Edition Illustrated Hard cover book, clean pages, corners crisp, this book...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.20
Purchase this item
 
Eleven Kids,One Summer (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0590459171

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.97
Purchase this item
 
Friends Forever #2 : Stacey Vs. Claudia (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 059052318X

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.11
Purchase this item
 
Kristy'S Big Day (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.49-$1.89)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very good. minor wear isbn: 0590425307 (BABY-SITTERS CLUB (PAPERBACK))
Seller: FOOTNOTES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.49
Purchase this item
 
Little Miss Stoneybrook And Dawn (Book)  Info...  
Label: SCHOLASTIC     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/G     Release: 0590415875
Description: Soft Cover Juvenile Fiction 1988 First Thus The book is lightly rubbed on the edges, the inside is ...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Mary Anne Saves The Day (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.32-$53.07)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Acceptable Soft Cover book, some creases to spine and cover corners, pages good with some edge rubs,...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.73
Purchase this item
 
Mary Anne'S Makeover (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.24-$52.89)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Acceptable: A readable copy. All pages are intact, the cover may be damaged. Pages can include consi...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.00
Purchase this item
 
Meanest Doll In The World (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 2003 Scholastic First Edition, First Printing Paperback in Very Good condition. Some wear. No writin...
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.35
Purchase this item
 
Missing Since Monday (BOOKPB)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $19.67-$25.58)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0590410539

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.58
Purchase this item
 
Slam Book (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Holiday House A fine yellow hardcover with a very good to fine clipped dust jacket. 1...
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$15.00
Purchase this item
 
Stacey And The Missing Ring,Hc,1991 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 606050205
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.79
Purchase this item
 
Welcome To Camden Falls (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04398687...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.03
Purchase this item
Martin,Ann M. 
 
Abby And The Notorious Neighbor (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-GC1) isbn: 0590059750 ...
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.83
Purchase this item
 
Abby The Bad Sport (Book)  Info...  
Label: SCHOLASTIC     Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: For Sale New York, NY, U.S.A. 1997 ADVENTURE ADVENTURERS FICTION CHILDREN S JUVENILE GENERAL ACTI...
Seller: IMMHAIRI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.65
Purchase this item
 
Abby'S Lucky Thirteen (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.75-$3.45)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Item in Great Condition!!! Goes out in less than 24 hours after order is placed. Support Your Small ...
Seller: WISDOMBECK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.45
Purchase this item
 
Amalia (LP)  Info...  
Martin,Ann M. Amalia LP Label: SCHOLASTIC     Made In:
Media: LP     Condition: NOJAC/NEW     Release: 0590298380
Description: binding: Mass Market Paperback Manufactured in: NEW YORK 1997 Has owner signature in front other...
Seller: JCULBERT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.15
Purchase this item
 
Amalia (Book)  Info...  
Label: SCHOLASTIC     Made In: niger
Media: Book     Condition: USED-/G     Release: 0590298380
Description: Mass Market Paperback;A bit of reading wear; (THE CALIFORNIA DIARIES)
Seller: ALLONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.94
Purchase this item
 
Amalia,Diary Three (LP)  Info...  
Martin,Ann M. Amalia,Diary Three LP Label: SCHOLASTIC     Made In:
Media: LP     Condition: NOJAC/NEW     Release: 0439095484
Description: binding: Mass Market Paperback Manufactured in: NEW YORK 2000 Slight lower right corner curl ...
Seller: JCULBERT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.15
Purchase this item
 
Amalia: Diary Two (LP)  Info...  
Martin,Ann M. Amalia: Diary Two LP Label: SCHOLASTIC     Made In:
Media: LP     Condition: NOJAC/NEW     Release: 0590023853
Description: binding: Mass Market Paperback Manufactured in: NEW YORK 1998 Excellent Condition ...
Seller: JCULBERT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.15
Purchase this item
 
Baby Baby-Sitters Club #44: Dawn And The Big Sleepover (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: The Baby Baby-Sitter