GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' ANN MAJOR'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Ann Major 
 
Accidental Bodyguard (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: This book is Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, ...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Accidental Bridegroom (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.59-$4.97)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition - heavy shelf wear - slight bend to spine - good reading copy - mass market paperback...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.59
Purchase this item
 
Amalfi Bride (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good: A copy that has been used, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are n...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.48
Purchase this item
 
Beyond Love (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.09-$1.44)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: We ship daily with email confirmation!! isbn: 0373052294 (SILHOUETTE DESIRE,NO 229)
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.44
Purchase this item
 
Bride Tamer (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.44-$2.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: We ship daily with email confirmation!! isbn: 037376586X (SILHOUETTE DESIRE)
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.44
Purchase this item
 
Cowboy And A Gentleman (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.01-$0.55)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: COVER HAS V/SLIGHT EDGEWEAR & CREASING, BINDING HAS NO CREASING, PAGES & BINDING ARE IN EXCELLENT CO...
Seller: LOOKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Cowboy At Midnight (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.01-$4.35)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Mass Market Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request (SILHOUETTE FORTUNES OF T...
Seller: ATFD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Cowboy Fantasy (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: sku: 1102K216697 Creases on spine and on front cover near spine. Clean book. Tight binding. Satis...
Seller: DONSCORNER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.75
Purchase this item
 
Dazzle (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: This book is Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, ...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Dazzled! (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $2.35-$4.68)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition paperback, no spine creases, almost like new. isbn: 0373201656 (BY REQUEST 3'S...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.68
Purchase this item
 
Destiny'S Child (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.03-$8.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading page...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.03
Purchase this item
 
Dream Come True (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.00-$54.03)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0671447300
Description: 1982 Silhouette Books Edition; Paperback; Not library copy; Not remainder 1982 (SILHOUETTE DESIRE,#1...
Seller: SPENCERBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.00
Purchase this item
 
Fairy Tale Girl (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.83-$8.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, the cover is ...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.00
Purchase this item
 
Girl With The Golden Spurs (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (16 Items From 7 Sellers, $0.01-$51.76)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear/ edge wear cover/ pages very good condition/ /"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction G...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.57
Purchase this item
 
Goodbye Child (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0373056486
Description: Clean, flat, tight, read copy. No writing or underlining.
Seller: LESTERBROT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Hot Ladies Murder Club (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Ann Major Hot Ladies Murder Club BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
 
Hot Ladies Murder Club (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.55-$1.47)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good condition paperback book, clean pages, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have s...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.47
Purchase this item
 
Inseparable (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 7 Sellers, $0.01-$4.35)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/G     Release: 1551665484
Description: Soft Cover Romance 1999 377 pages. Book in overall vg condition, inside is clean, tight and crisp....
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Knight In Tarnished Armor (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.01-$2.66)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having be...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.66
Purchase this item
 
Love Me Again (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: We ship daily with email confirmation!! isbn: 0671473859 (SILHOUETTE DESIRE,#99)
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.44
Purchase this item
 
Love Me True (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 0373762135 (MAN OF THE MONTH/ANNIVERSARY) (SILHOUETTE DESIRE,1213)
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Marry A Man Who Will Dance (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.44-$1.89)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: We ship daily with email confirmation!! isbn: 1551669560
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.44
Purchase this item
 
Midnight Fantasy (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $1.95-$3.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 0373763042 (BODY AND SOUL) (SILHOUETTE DESIRE,NO. 1304)
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Nobody'S Child (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Silhouette- 1997
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
Scandal'S Child (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Scandal's Child, Ann Major; Silhouette, New York, 1990; First Mass Market Paperback; Mass Market Pap...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Secret Lives Of Doctors' Wives (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.89-$51.76)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, the cover is ...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.00
Purchase this item
 
Seize The Moment (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.44-$54.62)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 06714738...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.62
Purchase this item
 
Shameless (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.57-$1.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 0373765134 (LONE STAR COUNTRY CLUB)
Seller: ST