GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'CERAM,C.W.'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Ceram,C.W. 
 
Archaeology Of The Cinema. (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1965. 270pp. Small quarto with many photographic and illustrated plates. Library cancel. Cloth gilt....
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$68.59
Purchase this item
 
Busca Del Pasado,En ()  Info...  
Label: EDITORIAL LABOR     Made In: b
Media:      Condition: NOJACKET/VG     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover 1959 364 pgs., tight, solid copy, no dj, text in spanish language only, heavy book- add...
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.00
Purchase this item
 
First American The Story Of North American Archaeology (Book)  Info...  
Label: HARCOURT B     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover Manufactured in: N.Y. 1971 First Edition The DJ is price clipped . There is a small stai...
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.50
Purchase this item
 
First American: A Story Of North American Archaeology (CLOTH)  Info...  
Label: HARCOURT BRACE JOVAN     Made In: ?
Media: CLOTH     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0151312508 1971 Mylar covered. Book and Dust Jacket are very clean and tight.
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.47
Purchase this item
 
God'S,Graves,& Scholars (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Collectible Item, Enshrined in Beautiful Brodart Book Cover. Item in Great Condition!!! Goes out in...
Seller: WISDOMBECK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
 
Gods,Graves And Scholars: The Story Of Archaeology (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.80-$13.22)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages light discoloration around edges//"Buy with Confidence - ...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.54
Purchase this item
 
Gods,Graves,And Scholars; The Story Of Archaeology (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: no dust jacket,minor coer and spine wear, loose binding, standard markings ex-library book, light so...
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.00
Purchase this item
 
Hands On The Past: Pioneer Archaeologists Tell Their Own Story (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.81-$3.01)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: guaranteed satisfaction or refund hard cover vg 1966 isbn: 0805203745
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.01
Purchase this item
 
March Of Archaeology (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: minor cover wear, light soil, tanning, crease, unmarked text isbn: ZZ00021TCQ
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$29.65
Purchase this item
 
March Of Archaeology (Book)  Info...  
Label: N.Y.: KNOP     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Wrappers (paperback). Very Good Condition 2nd Edition.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.95
Purchase this item
 
Narrow Pass,Black Mountain. The Discovery Of The Hittite Empire. (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1956. Plates, text illustns. Gilt-lett. cloth. Rubbed. Library Cancel. Stamps. Middle East Travel
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$61.73
Purchase this item
 
Secret Of The Hittites: The Discovery Of An Ancient Empire (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $8.29-$8.75)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Hardcover with dust jacket in Very Good condition. Some wear. No writing. isbn: 0880295937
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.29
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact