GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
title'E'
artist'CLAIR'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Clair 
 
Edge Of Deception (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03731174...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$67.84
Purchase this item
Clair And Jacques Morino,Arlene 
 
Eronomatope B: First Night In Paris (7")  Info...  
Clair And Jacques Morino,Arlene Eronomatope B: First Night In Paris 7'' Label: EROSUN     Made In: france
Media: 7"     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: SN01

Seller: ERA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.59
Purchase this item
Clair B. Olson 
 
Ever The Letters: A Memoir Of Our Part Of World War Ii From 1944-1946 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Clair B. Olson Ever The Letters: A Memoir Of Our Part Of World War Ii From 1944-1946 BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$67.95
Purchase this item
Clair B. Olson; Esther Pearl Olson 
 
Ever The Letters: A Memoir Of Our Part Of World War Ii From 1944-1946 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 14184796...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$99.83
Purchase this item
Clair Bradshaw 
 
Elf Help: Get Well Therapy (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $14.95-$14.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.95
Purchase this item
Clair Brown; John Haltiwanger; Julia Lane 
 
Economic Turbulence: Is A Volatile Economy Good For America? (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 02260763...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$60.36
Purchase this item
Clair Omar Musser 
 
Evelyn Glennie - Rhythm Song (CD)  Info...  
Clair Omar Musser Evelyn Glennie - Rhythm Song CD Label:      Made In: europe
Media: CD     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?

Seller: EAROFBEHOL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$14.37
Purchase this item
Clair Philippe 
 
Elysee.....Tu M'As Pris Dans Tes Bras - Riviera (7")  Info...  
Clair Philippe Elysee.....Tu M'As Pris Dans Tes Bras - Riviera 7'' Label:      Made In: europe
Media: 7"     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?

Seller: ARCHDD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: italy
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$77.00
Purchase this item
 
Elyssée ... Tu M'As Pris Dans Tes Bras (45RPM)  Info...  
Clair Philippe Elyssée ... Tu M'As Pris Dans Tes Bras 45RPM Label: RIVIERA     Made In: france
Media: 45RPM     Condition: EX/EX     Release: ?
Description: - ID: 2443757 - 1 45t SP - Release country: France - Shipped from France within 2-3 days. We guarant...
Seller: SING
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.70
Purchase this item
Clair-Obscur 
 
Eclipse (CD)  Info...  
Clair-Obscur Eclipse CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?

Seller: TURGEONATO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$88.00
Purchase this item
Claire 
 
Elle Dit (LP33RPM)  Info...  
Label: ALVARES     Made In: france
Media: LP33RPM     Condition: VG+/M     Release: 818
Description: Gatefold-Texts inside - 12 chansons- Paroles à l'intérieur Arrangements : Louis Sclavis/ Maurice Mer...
Seller: COMPAGNIED
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
$47.29
Purchase this item
 
Elle Dit - Lyrion 818 (LP)  Info...  
Claire Elle Dit - Lyrion 818 LP Label:      Made In: europe
Media: LP     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?

Seller: ARCHDD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: italy
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$322.00
Purchase this item
 
Elle Dit... (LP)  Info...  
Claire Elle Dit... LP Label: LYRION MUSIC     Made In: france
Media: LP     Condition: EX/EX     Release: ?
Description: - ID: 2340127 - 1 LP - Label : LYRION MUSIC - Release country: France - Louis Sclavis, Maurice Merle...
Seller: SING
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.29
Purchase this item
 
Elle Dit... - Lyrion Music (LP)  Info...  
Claire Elle Dit... - Lyrion Music LP Label:      Made In: europe
Media: LP     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?

Seller: HAL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$165.60
Purchase this item
 
Every Little Dream (CD)  Info...  
Claire Every Little Dream CD Label:      Made In: europe
Media: CD     Condition: EX/EX     Release: ?

Seller: FRANCEREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$150.30
Purchase this item
Claire Masurel 
 
Emily'S Ballet Box: A Book And Doll Set (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Claire  Masurel Emily'S Ballet Box: A Book And Doll Set BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (BOXED SETS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.95
Purchase this item
Claire And Rusty Cloud  Bio and popular works for Claire And Rusty Cloud
 
Every Little Dream (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 7 Sellers, $15.98-$31.20)-->>
Claire And Rusty Cloud Every Little Dream CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Year: 2000; Label: Cloudburst Productions, LLC; Tracks: 1. Stickin' Like Glue; 2. Don't Stop Your Cr...
Seller: MELYBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.98
Purchase this item
Claire Arevalo May 
 
Effective Writing. A Handbook For Accountants (Book)  Info...  
Label: PRENTICE H     Made In:
Media: Book     Condition: VG-     Release: 0132465396
Description: size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall binding: Softcover Manufactured in: ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS,NJ 1989 ed...
Seller: BOOKWORMBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.00
Purchase this item
Claire Arevalo May; Gordon S. May 
 
Effective Writing: A Handbook For Accountants (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 01301189...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$95.21
Purchase this item
Claire B. May,Et Al 
 
Effective Writing: A Handbook For Finance People (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$85.95
Purchase this item
Claire B. May; Gordon S. May 
 
Effective Writing: A Handbook For Accountants (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $25.30-$104.62)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0130934895
Description: Has a few rough edges but is still in great shape. (6TH EDITION)
Seller: METROBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.30
Purchase this item
Claire B. May; Gordon S. May; Andrew 
 
Effective Writing: A Handbook For Finance People (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 01375940...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$96.89
Purchase this item
Claire Blatchford 
 
Experiences With The Dying And The Dead: Waking To Our Connections With Those Wh (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15842004...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$80.37
Purchase this item
Claire Caillard-Hayward 
 
En Revenant Des Noces (CD)  Info...  
Claire Caillard-Hayward En Revenant Des Noces CD Label:      Made In: europe
Media: CD     Condition: EX/EX     Release: ?

Seller: RECSIM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$59.20
Purchase this item
Claire Clifton 
 
Edible Gifts (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00701138...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$106.92
Purchase this item
Claire Cloninger 
 
E-Mail From God For Women (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15891999...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance