GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
title'W'
artist'CLAIRE'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Claire A. Culleton 
 
Working Class Culture,Women,And Britain,1914-1921 (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Claire A. Culleton Working Class Culture,Women,And Britain,1914-1921 BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$119.95
Purchase this item
Claire And David Lesser 
 
Wolfgang Rihm - Lieder (CD)  Info...  
Claire And David Lesser Wolfgang Rihm - Lieder CD Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?

Seller: GEECDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$15.22
Purchase this item
Claire Berge,Et Al 
 
Whose Shadow Is This?: A Look At Animal Shapes-Round,Long,And Pointy (BOOKSOTHER)  Info...  
Claire Berge,Et Al Whose Shadow Is This?: A Look At Animal Shapes-Round,Long,And Pointy BOOKSOTHER Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSOTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (WHOSE IS IT? SCIENCE)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$39.95
Purchase this item
Claire Berman 
 
We Take This Child;: A Candid Look At Modern Adoption By Berman,Claire (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0385024762
Description: Nice condition! X-library book w/usual markings and Dj covered in mylar. Ships same day with track...
Seller: THESPOTGUY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.04
Purchase this item
Claire Bond Potter 
 
War On Crime: Bandits,G-Men,And The Politics Of Mass Culture (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Claire Bond Potter War On Crime: Bandits,G-Men,And The Politics Of Mass Culture BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$41.95
Purchase this item
Claire Bretecher 
 
What A Life (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G+/VG     Release: 43SKU29543
Description: 1982 Muller p/b edition.
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$10.96
Purchase this item
Claire Burch 
 
What Really Killed Rosebud? (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Claire Burch What Really Killed Rosebud? BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$33.95
Purchase this item
Claire C. Robertson; Martin A. Klein 
 
Women And Slavery In Africa (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Name inside, otherwise very good. Jacket has slight edgewear. 2p. isbn: 029909460X
Seller: ROOSTERGIR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$33.00
Purchase this item
Claire Cloninger,Karla Worley 
 
When The Glass Slipper Doesn'T Fit (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Claire Cloninger,Karla Worley When The Glass Slipper Doesn'T Fit BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
Claire Cloninger; Karla Worley 
 
When The Glass Slipper Doesn'T Fit And The Silver Spoon Is In Someone Else'S M (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.95-$53.65)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Minor wear. Some highlighting/underlining. isbn: 0849933838
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.95
Purchase this item
Claire Danaher 
 
What She Said (CD)  Info...  
Claire Danaher What She Said CD Label: CLAIRE DANAHER     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 0410519
Description: Not Returnable, Not Cancellable
Seller: CDCONNECT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$21.65
Purchase this item
Claire Davis 
 
Winter Range (UNCORRECTE)  Info...  
Label: SAINT MART     Made In: ?
Media: UNCORRECTE     Condition: EXCEL     Release: 0312261403
Description: Kirkus Reviews, 07/01/2000/n"[A] brilliant, and beautifully written, debut novel....Davis's skill br...
Seller: ORLANDO325
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$33.16
Purchase this item
 
Winter Range (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.17-$34.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Book and dust jacket in almost new condition, 1st edition, first printing, full number line, light s...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.34
Purchase this item
 
Winter Range: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.85-$3.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, mild edge rubs, this book is ...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.85
Purchase this item
Claire Delacroix 
 
Warrior (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04466111...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$53.87
Purchase this item
Claire Douglas 
 
Woman In The Mirror: Analytical Psychology And The Feminine (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Claire Douglas Woman In The Mirror: Analytical Psychology And The Feminine BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$38.95
Purchase this item
Claire Duchen 
 
Women'S Rights And Women'S Lives In France 1944-1968 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Claire Duchen Women'S Rights And Women'S Lives In France 1944-1968 BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$62.95
Purchase this item
 
Women'S Rights And Women'S Lives In France 1944-1968 (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$195.95
Purchase this item
Claire Freedman 
 
Where'S Your Smile,Crocodile? (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Claire Freedman Where'S Your Smile,Crocodile? BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.95
Purchase this item
Claire Hazzard 
 
Whatever It Takes (CD)  Info...  
Claire Hazzard Whatever It Takes CD Label: CWMEDIA     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 0091064
Description: Not Returnable, Not Cancellable
Seller: CDCONNECT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$20.13
Purchase this item
Claire Hogan 
 
Where To,My Love/Please Do,Mgm Promo 45rpm,Vg+++ (45RPM)  Info...  
Claire Hogan Where To,My Love/Please Do,Mgm Promo 45rpm,Vg+++ 45RPM Label: MGM     Made In: USA
Media: 45RPM     Condition: VG+++     Release: K12033
Description: With Leroy Holmes orchestra.
Seller: HANKMOORE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.93
Purchase this item
Claire Hughes 
 
Waking Up In Chicago (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Claire Hughes Waking Up In Chicago BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (WAKING UP IN SERIES)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$50.95
Purchase this item
Claire Lee Chennault 
 
Way Of A Fighter: Memoirs (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (HISTORY UNITED STATES SERIES)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
Claire Llewellyn 
 
Watch Out! Around Town (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07641332...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.77
Purchase this item
 
Watch Out! At Home (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07641332...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.30
Purchase this item
 
Watch Out! Near Water (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07641332...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance