GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
title'P'
artist'DALTON'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Dalton 
 
Precious Inheritance (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03731682...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Pronunciation (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Dalton Pronunciation BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (LANGUAGE TEACHING: A SCHEME FOR TEACHER EDUCATION)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.95
Purchase this item
 
Pronunciation (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 01943719...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
Dalton Conley 
 
Pecking Order : A Bold New Look At How Family And Society Determine Who We Becom (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Dalton Conley Pecking Order : A Bold New Look At How Family And Society Determine Who We Becom BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (VINTAGE)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.95
Purchase this item
 
Pecking Order : Which Siblings Succeed And Why (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Dalton Conley Pecking Order : Which Siblings Succeed And Why BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$50.95
Purchase this item
 
Pecking Order: A Bold New Look At How Family And Society Determine Who We Become (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03757138...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Pecking Order: Which Siblings Succeed And Why (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $3.27-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction ...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.54
Purchase this item
Dalton Kathy 
 
Pour Your Wine All Over Me/Boogie B (7" Single)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $24.72-$24.72)-->>
Dalton Kathy Pour Your Wine All Over Me/Boogie B 7'':SINGLE Label:      Made In: europe
Media: 7" Single     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: 7/" discreet dss 1300 0000-00-00 rare, hard to get! condition sleeve/record: white sleeve/m- style: ...
Seller: ROCKSTOCK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.72
Purchase this item
 
Pour Your Wine All Ovr Me (VINYL)  Info...  
Dalton Kathy Pour Your Wine All Ovr Me VINYL Label: DISCRT     Made In: ?
Media: VINYL     Condition: VG+ (     Release: 1300

Seller: RECORDFIND
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$6.50
Purchase this item
Dalton Lacy J 
 
Pure Country (CD)  Info...  
Dalton Lacy J Pure Country CD Label:      Made In: europe
Media: CD     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: cd platinum disc plad1792.2 0000-00-00 new copy/ barcode: 96009179229 releasedate: 07 18 2003 style:...
Seller: ROCKSTOCK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.30
Purchase this item
Dalton,David 
 
Piece Of My Heart (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03068044...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Piece Of My Heart A Portrait Of Janis Joplin (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $6.00-$6.00)-->>
Label: DACAPO 51495     Made In: a
Media: Book     Condition: EX     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0306804468
Seller: MUSICENRGI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.00
Purchase this item
 
Piece Of My Heart: On The Road With Janis Joplin (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0714509442
Description: FIRST PRINT UK SOFTCOVER TRADE EDITION. New book.
Seller: GOLDTRESPU
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$43.99
Purchase this item
 
Playing The Viola: Conversations With William Primrose (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 01981619...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
Dalton,Emily 
 
Professor And The Pregnant Nanny (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.73-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03731696...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
Dalton,Kathy 
 
Pour Your Wine All Over Me (7" 45RPM)  Info...  
Dalton,Kathy Pour Your Wine All Over Me 7'':45RPM Label: DISCREET     Made In: USA
Media: 7" 45RPM     Condition: VERY/G     Release: DSS1300
Description: Side A Pour Your Wine All Over Me Side B Boogie Bands And One Night Stands + Large hole 1973 Ste...
Seller: COOLFOREVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.75
Purchase this item
 
Pour Your Wine All Over Me (7")  Info...  
Dalton,Kathy Pour Your Wine All Over Me 7'' Label:      Made In: USA
Media: 7"     Condition: VG     Release: DIS1210
Description: Has large hole in centre of record
Seller: ROBBOSRECO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: new zealand
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.40
Purchase this item
 
Pour Your Wine All Over Me / Boogie Bands And One (45RPM)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.20-$6.00)-->>
Dalton,Kathy Pour Your Wine All Over Me / Boogie Bands And One 45RPM Label: DISCREET     Made In: USA
Media: 45RPM     Condition: NM     Release: ?
Description: WOL
Seller: RAMCD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.00
Purchase this item
 
Pour Your Wine All Over Me Usa (45RPM)  Info...  
Dalton,Kathy Pour Your Wine All Over Me Usa 45RPM Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: 45RPM     Condition: NM     Release: DSS1300

Seller: BSIDE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.99
Purchase this item
Dalton,Kit 
 
Peacemaker Pass (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0843926198 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.30
Purchase this item
Dalton,Lacy J 
 
Pure Country (CD)  Info...  
Dalton,Lacy J Pure Country CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?

Seller: CDQUEST
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.40
Purchase this item
Dalton,Lacy J. 
 
Pure Country (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 5 Sellers, $4.50-$9.50)-->>
Dalton,Lacy J. Pure Country CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: Year: 2003; Label: Platinum Disc; Tracks: 1. Takin' It Easy; 2. Hillbilly Girl With the Blues; 3. Ha...
Seller: MELYBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.73
Purchase this item
Dalton,Larry 
 
Portrait Of America (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $21.49-$175.60)-->>
Dalton,Larry Portrait Of America CD Label:      Made In: europe
Media: CD     Condition: EX/EX     Release: ?

Seller: ARCHDD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: italy
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$175.60
Purchase this item
 
Praise Magnificat (CASSETTE)  Info...  
Label: INTEGRITY     Made In: USA
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: G+     Release: HMC803

Seller: NFLCHRMUSI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.60
Purchase this item
Dalton,Micah 
 
Pawnshop (CD)  Info...  
Dalton,Micah Pawnshop CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Generally ships in 1 week, customer charged when order ships
Seller: TGEONLINE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$13.99
Purchase this item
Dalton,Sam/ Jepp,Dan 
 
Professional Scwcd Certification,Bk&Cd-Rom,Pb,2002 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 1861007701
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.99
Purchase this item
Dalton,Timothy 
 
Possessed (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: