GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' DAN CUSHMAN'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Cushman,Dan 
 
Fastest Gun (Book)  Info...  
Label: DELL FIRST EDITION 6     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1955 First Dell printing 1955. Cover art by George Gross. A Paperba...
Seller: MASSOGLIAB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.60
Purchase this item
 
Great North Trail: America'S Route Of The Ages: The American Trails Series/ E (Book)  Info...  
Label: MCGRAWHILL BOOK COMP     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: PINBRODART/G     Release: ?
Description: illustrator: N/A size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Cloth 1966 First Edition A fairly clean and t...
Seller: PULPFICTIO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.00
Purchase this item
 
Pacos Kid; The (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0843950358 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$1.50
Purchase this item
 
Silver Mountain; The (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0843938463 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$1.80
Purchase this item
Cushman,Dan"" 
 
Old Copper Collar (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used - Acceptable isbn: ZZ000B9UVO
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.00
Purchase this item
 
Silver Mountain (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used - Acceptable isbn: ZZ000B9UXA
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
Cushman,Dan. 
 
Great North Trail: America'S Route Of The Ages- From Asia Across Alaska Down Th (CD)  Info...  
Cushman,Dan. Great North Trail: America'S Route Of The Ages- From Asia Across Alaska Down Th CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: First ed. New York: McGraw Hill, 1966. Out of Print Book in very good condition, slightly chipped du...
Seller: VOLUMEONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.00
Purchase this item
Dan Cushman 
 
Adventures Of Comanche John (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.68-$67.75)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: MMPB free of markings. Cover shows light wear. Interior & spine evidence only gentle use; overall, a...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.68
Purchase this item
 
Blood On The Saddle (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $1.59-$1.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Great condition! isbn: 084395194X
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Burned With The Coyote Brand: A Western Trio (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15941440...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$96.68
Purchase this item
 
Con Man (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: The Con Man (Formerly published as Goodnye Old Dry), Dan Cushman; Fawcett Publications, Greenwich, C...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$9.95
Purchase this item
 
Cow Country Cookbook (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Dan Cushman Cow Country Cookbook BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.95
Purchase this item
 
Cow Country Cookbook (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 09406661...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$70.18
Purchase this item
 
Fastest Gun (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Dell 2485 1st 1967 Condition is vg+.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Five Star First Edition Westerns - The Return Of Comanche John (BOOKSOTHER)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $43.95-$43.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSOTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (FIVE STAR FIRST EDITION WESTERNS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$43.95
Purchase this item
 
High Adventure #97 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Dan Cushman High Adventure #97 BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.95
Purchase this item
 
In Alaska With Shipwreck Kelly (BOOKSOTHER)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $36.95-$49.95)-->>
Dan Cushman In Alaska With Shipwreck Kelly BOOKSOTHER Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSOTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (FIVE STAR WESTERNS) (FIVE STAR WESTERNS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$49.95
Purchase this item
 
In Alaska With Shipwreck Kelly (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Ex-Library copy with usual stamps. Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. Usually s...
Seller: BOOKFARGOC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$195.43
Purchase this item
 
No Gold On Boothill (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.29-$77.03)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction ...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.29
Purchase this item
 
Northfork To Hell (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0745147100 (GUNSMOKE SERIES)
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
Outcasts Of The Storm: A Western Trio (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $44.95-$44.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (SAGEBRUSH WESTERNS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$44.95
Purchase this item
 
Pecos Kid (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08439498...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$75.01
Purchase this item
 
Pecos Kid Returns (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.45-$74.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition paperback book, clean pages, NO creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! isbn: 0...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.45
Purchase this item
 
Pecos Kid: A Western Duo (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: BIND: hardcover. ED: ex-library copy DJ: [none]. COVER: [good], clean, straight, with typical user ...
Seller: AFFINNA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.31
Purchase this item
 
Return Of Comanche John (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (WESTERN SERIES)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$47.95
Purchase this item
 
Return Of Comanche John (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $68.70-$93.72)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08439538...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$68.70
Purchase this item
 
Rusty Irons (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.83-$21.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 0802740316
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Adult Fiction/western 1984 First Edition Ex library. The book...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
Silver Mountain (Book)  Info...