GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' GWENDOLINE BUTLER'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Butler,Gwendoline 
 
Coffin For Charley (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $3.25-$4.68)-->>
Label: WORLDWIDE     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKET/A/G     Release: 0373262000
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Soft Cover Mystery 1996 Later Printing ex library. The spine is creased...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.68
Purchase this item
 
Coffin From The Past (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0440115906 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.75
Purchase this item
 
Coffin In Fashion (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373261004 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.00
Purchase this item
 
Coffin Knows The Answer (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373265050 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.00
Purchase this item
 
Coffin Underground (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.90-$4.35)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0373261101
Description: Soft Cover Thriller 1992 The book is both clean and tight, inside and out. 250 pages. 12mo - over...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Coffin Underground ()  Info...  
Label: HARPERCOLLINS PUBLIS     Made In: t
Media:      Condition: VG+     Release: 0006178170
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾ Mass Market Paperback 1991 237 pgs., covers uncreased, slight rubbing to edge...
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.30
Purchase this item
 
Grave Coffin; A (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373263929 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.90
Purchase this item
 
Olivia (Book)  Info...  
Label: COWARDMCCANN AND GEO     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Mystery 1974 First American Edition Ex library. The dust jack...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.25
Purchase this item
Butler,Gwendoline ,Read By Philip Talbot 
 
Coffin From The Past (CASSETTE)  Info...  
Label: CHIVERS AU     Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: FOUR CASSETTES. EX-LIBRARY. TAPES AND CASE HAVE USUAL STICKERS AND MARKING FOR A FORMER LIBRARY ITE...
Seller: BOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.00
Purchase this item
Gwendoline Butler 
 
Coffin And The Paper Man (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Gwendoline Butler Coffin And The Paper Man BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (COMMANDER JOHN COFFIN MYSTERIES (PAPERBACK))
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$31.95
Purchase this item
 
Coffin And The Paper Man (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (12 Items From 7 Sellers, $0.32-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page ...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.73
Purchase this item
 
Coffin For Charley (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (10 Items From 7 Sellers, $0.01-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: guaranteed satisfaction or refund pb vg light cover wear few page tips bent isbn: 0373262000
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.99
Purchase this item
 
Coffin In Fashion (CASSETTE)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$82.95
Purchase this item
 
Coffin In Fashion (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Gwendoline Butler Coffin In Fashion BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$33.95
Purchase this item
 
Coffin In Fashion (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 5 Sellers, $0.56-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: This 1992 MMPB evidences gentle use; it is clean and free of markings. Its cover shows only minor sh...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.56
Purchase this item
 
Coffin In Malta (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 1965 Walker, 1st Printing. This clean hardcover copy has the typical ex-library markings, stamps, ...
Seller: WWWLCBCOM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.64
Purchase this item
 
Coffin In The Black Museum (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1991 Paperback in near-mint condition. Pictorial covers...Only. POST FREE IN UK. * Plea...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$13.72
Purchase this item
 
Coffin In The Museum Of Crime (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Gwendoline Butler Coffin In The Museum Of Crime BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$31.95
Purchase this item
 
Coffin In The Museum Of Crime (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 4 Sellers, $0.01-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0373261217
Description: Read copy. (A JOHN COFFIN MYSTERY)
Seller: LESTERBROT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Coffin Knows The Answer (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: "Good Condition. Reasonable wear. Still very usable. Ex-library with usual distinguishments (stamps,...
Seller: THEMUSICPL
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.44
Purchase this item
 
Coffin Knows The Answer (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.29-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition/ /"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.29
Purchase this item
 
Coffin On Murder Street (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (11 Items From 6 Sellers, $2.15-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 219 pages, minor chipping top and bottom spine of dust jacket. From Publishers WeeklyIn Butler's lat...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.29
Purchase this item
 
Coffin On The Water (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Gwendoline Butler Coffin On The Water BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$31.95
Purchase this item
 
Coffin On The Water (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 4 Sellers, $6.61-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good condition softcover with light edge and corner wear, no writing or marking in book. isbn: ...
Seller: ELSIES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.92
Purchase this item
 
Coffin Tree (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Gwendoline Butler Coffin Tree BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (INSPECTOR JOHN COFFIN MYSTERIES)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$31.95
Purchase this item
 
Coffin Tree (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.29-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages light discoloration around edges//"Buy with Confidence - ...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.29
Purchase this item
 
Coffin Underground (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0373261101

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.74
Purchase this item