GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'IONESCO,EUGENE'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Ionesco,Eugene 
 
Chair (LP)  Info...  
Ionesco,Eugene Chair LP Label: CAEDMON     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: M-/M-     Release: TRS 3235
Description: box set with booklet
Seller: GOLDGATERE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.75
Purchase this item
 
Colonel'S Photograph (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Grove Press A very good trade paperback. First American printing, 1969.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Exit The King : A Play (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Ex-Library clean text tight binding dust jacket in plastic cover...
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.44
Purchase this item
 
Four Plays (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 1958 Grove Press edition, 25th printing, NO marks or writing in book, age tanning, some cover/edge w...
Seller: BOOKS4EVER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.58
Purchase this item
 
Four Plays - The Bald Soprano,The Lesson,Jack Or The Submission,The Chairs (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000L332RY
Seller: HAPPYHOUR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.35
Purchase this item
 
Fragments Of A Journal (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: In Very Good Condition Hardcover ~ minor shelf-wear, otherwise Neat & Tight isbn: 1569248923
Seller: CAMBRIDGEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.99
Purchase this item
 
Hugoliad: Or The Grotesque And Tragic Life Of Victor Hugo (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03945609...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Journal En Miettes (Book)  Info...  
Label: MERCURE DE     Made In: france
Media: Book     Condition: VGCON     Release: ?
Description: Wrappers ( Paperback ) 1967 Text is IN FRENCH.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
 
Journeys Among The Dead: Themes And Variations (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition...... isbn: 0714539562 (PLAYS,VOL 12)
Seller: BOOKSAMILE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$18.85
Purchase this item
 
Killing Game. Trans. By Helen Gary Bishop (Book)  Info...  
Label: GROVE PRES     Made In:
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 039417822X
Description: Manufactured in: NY 1974 edition: First Edition Thus VG- in wrps; lt. yellowed paper; a little coc...
Seller: LFTMNSCHBK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.69
Purchase this item
 
La Cantatrice Chauve - La Voix De L'Auteur (LP)  Info...  
Ionesco,Eugene La Cantatrice Chauve - La Voix De L'Auteur LP Label:      Made In: europe
Media: LP     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?

Seller: ARCHDD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: italy
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$252.00
Purchase this item
 
La Cantatrice Chauve Suivi De La Lecon (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: GOOD CONDITION HAS A NAME WRITTEN BEHIND THE FRONT COVER NO OTHER WRITINGS, COVERS HAVE WEAR. (STOC...
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.71
Purchase this item
 
La Lecon (33TLP)  Info...  
Label: PHILIPS     Made In: france
Media: 33TLP     Condition: EX/EX     Release: 77811
Description: Enregistrement integral au theatre de La Huchette. Avec Jacqueline Staup, Rosette Zucchelli, Marcel ...
Seller: DISCMANIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$40.62
Purchase this item
 
La Lecon - La Voix De L'Auteur (LP)  Info...  
Ionesco,Eugene La Lecon - La Voix De L'Auteur LP Label:      Made In: europe
Media: LP     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?

Seller: ARCHDD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: italy
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$252.00
Purchase this item
 
La Photo Du Colonel Et Rhinoceros - (LP)  Info...  
Ionesco,Eugene La Photo Du Colonel Et Rhinoceros - LP Label:      Made In: europe
Media: LP     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?

Seller: ARCHDD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: italy
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$252.00
Purchase this item
 
Le Roi Se Meurt (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0828836949

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$55.69
Purchase this item
 
Les Chaises - La Voix De L'Auteur (LP)  Info...  
Ionesco,Eugene Les Chaises - La Voix De L'Auteur LP Label:      Made In: europe
Media: LP     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?

Seller: ARCHDD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: italy
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$252.00
Purchase this item
 
Macbett (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 1972 Item in Great Condition!!! Goes out in less than 24 hours after order is placed. Support Your ...
Seller: WISDOMBECK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$150.93
Purchase this item
 
Man With Bags (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03941702...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Notes Et Contre-Notes (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G+/G+     Release: 61SKU35261
Description: 1966 Gallimard p/b edition. French language.
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$5.48
Purchase this item
 
Plays (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Plays
Seller: URECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: ireland
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.69
Purchase this item
 
Present Past Past Present A Personal Memoir (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 2 Sellers, $8.95-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: VGCON     Release: 394177835
Description: Wrappers ( Paperback ) Manufactured in: N.Y. 1972 First Edition
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.95
Purchase this item
 
Rhinoc�eros (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $2.29-$2.29)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: "In French. Fair Condition. Considerable wear, but still very useable. Text has writing/underlining,...
Seller: THEMUSICPL
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.29
Purchase this item
 
Rhinoceros (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: No underlining, No Highlighting, Yellowed pages. Great Softcover. UNREAD. New. Excellent Book. In Fr...
Seller: FABIAN17
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.76
Purchase this item
 
Rhinoceros And Other Plays (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Great Customer Service! Satisfaction Guaranteed! isbn: 0802130984
Seller: TEXTWAREHO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.60
Purchase this item
 
Story Number 1 For Children Under Three Years Of Age (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.76-$65.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: In Great Condition Hardcover ~ moderate shelf-wear, moderate cover-wear, several small rips to DJ, o...
Seller: CAMBRIDGEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$65.99
Purchase this item
 
Story Number I (Book)  Info...  
Label: HARLIN QUIST INC     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: FINE     Release: ?
Description: illustrator: Narpstek, Joel edition: First Edition, First Printing !Fine, Pages clean and bright...
Seller: SNOWCRANEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.90
Purchase this item
 
Stroll In The Air: Frenzy For Two,Or More (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03941731...
S