GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'IRWIN,MARGARET'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Irwin,Margaret 
 
Bride;: The Story Of Louise And Montrose, (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.90-$24.01)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.90
Purchase this item
 
Captive Princess (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $76.00-$76.00)-->>
Label: CHATTO AND WINDUS     Made In: u
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: M-     Release: RSTEDITION
Description: 1948 V. GOOD + V.GOOD+
Seller: SALTER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$76.00
Purchase this item
 
Elizabeth And The Prince Of Spain (CLOTH)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CLOTH     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good/Fair- 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall npd., c. 1953, black cloth w/d.j., 251pp., (wear to head+heel ...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Elizabeth And The Prince Of Spain (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.95-$8.75)-->>
Label: BOOK OF THE MONTH CL     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NM/NM     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Biographical Fiction 1993 BMCE The bottom of the spine is very...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.75
Purchase this item
 
Elizabeth And The Prince Of Spain By Irwin,Margaret (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?

Seller: WOODWARDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.90
Purchase this item
 
Elizabeth Captive Princess (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.15-$24.19)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Stated first American edition. 1948. Harcourt Brace. DJ slightly faded and has some wear and tear on...
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.19
Purchase this item
 
Elizabeth Captive Princess (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: excellent isbn: 0854566406
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.40
Purchase this item
 
Elizabeth,Captive Princess (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $27.95-$27.95)-->>
Irwin,Margaret Elizabeth,Captive Princess BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (GOOD QUEEN BESS 2) (GOOD QUEEN BESS 2)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.95
Purchase this item
 
Elizabeth,Captive Princess (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 6 Sellers, $3.95-$16.45)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Ex-Library Ex-library, with all usual library markings; foxed; black boards that are rubbed; top and...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.45
Purchase this item
 
Galliard: The Great Love Of Mary Queen Of Scots (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $26.95-$26.95)-->>
Irwin,Margaret Galliard: The Great Love Of Mary Queen Of Scots BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.95
Purchase this item
 
Royal Flush: The Story Of Minette (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Ex-library hardcover, jacket in mylar cover. Historical fiction. isbn: 0312694717
Seller: ROOSTERGIR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.29
Purchase this item
 
Stranger Prince (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03127642...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
That Great Lucifer: A Portrait Of Sir Walter Ralegh (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.35-$13.80)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Ex-Library Ex-library, with all usual library markings; foxed; hinge has loosened and needs repairin...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
That Great Lucifer: A Portrait Of Sir Walter Raleigh (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG/G+     Release: 26SKU13626
Description: 1962 Penguin p/b edition.
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$3.65
Purchase this item
 
Young Bess (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $26.95-$26.95)-->>
Irwin,Margaret Young Bess BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (GOOD QUEEN BESS 1) (GOOD QUEEN BESS 1)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.95
Purchase this item
 
Young Bess (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.45-$10.12)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Vintage 1945 Harcourt hardcover in dust jacket, BCE, VG/G-,no marks or writing in book, pgs tanned, ...
Seller: BOOKS4EVER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.99
Purchase this item
 
Young Bess By Margaret Irwin (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: "Book has considerable wear, but is still very usable." SHIPS WITHIN 24 HOURS! FREE INSURANCE on all...
Seller: THEMUSICPL
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.39
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact