GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' JOHN R. MAXIM'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
John R. Maxim 
 
Bannerman Solution (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03807300...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Haven (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (14 Items From 9 Sellers, $1.09-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: guaranteed satisfaction or refund pb vg isbn: 0380786699
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.46
Purchase this item
 
Mosaic (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0380793547 publisher: Morrow, William & Co. Book is new, not used. Book may have publish...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.47
Purchase this item
 
Mosaic (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (14 Items From 9 Sellers, $1.09-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: For Sale
Seller: IMMHAIRI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.76
Purchase this item
 
Mosaic:A Novel Of Suspense (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0380975440 publisher: Avon Books Book is new, not used. Book may have publishers remaind...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$14.40
Purchase this item
 
Shadow Box (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (10 Items From 6 Sellers, $0.75-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Great Condition paperback book, 1st Printing, Avon 1997, Clean pages, no writing in book, some creas...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.46
Purchase this item
 
Time Out Of Mind (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 6 Sellers, $2.24-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page ...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.42
Purchase this item
 
Whistler'S Angel (BOOKSOTHER)  Info...  
John R. Maxim Whistler'S Angel BOOKSOTHER Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSOTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$46.95
Purchase this item
 
Whistler'S Angel (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: AVON BOOKS     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: 380793555
Description: 2002 BUMPED CORNERS, SHELF WEAR, READING CREASES, SMALL CREASE ON FRONT COVER
Seller: BOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.85
Purchase this item
 
Whistler'S Angel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.24-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03809754...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
Maxim,John R. 
 
Abel-Baker-Charley (Book)  Info...  
Label: HOUGHTON MIFFLIN COM     Made In: b
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: 0395344093
Description: Hard Cover Cloth Spine Science Fiction 1983 First Edition The top and bottom of the spine and the t...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$87.95
Purchase this item
 
Bannerman Solution; The (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $0.80-$1.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0553279548 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$1.00
Purchase this item
 
Haven (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 1 Seller, $2.15-$2.90)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0380786699 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.40
Purchase this item
 
Mosaic (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $2.25-$2.40)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0380793547 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.25
Purchase this item
 
Shadow Box (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Avon Books, New York, 1997. Mass market paperback in wrappers, 393 pages. VG+. Fiction/Espionage/Thr...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.94
Purchase this item
 
Shadow Box; The (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 1 Seller, $2.25-$2.60)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0380786680 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.40
Purchase this item
 
Time Out Of Mind (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0812585690 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$1.10
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact