GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' JUNE FLAUM SINGER'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
June Flaum Singer 
 
Brilliant Divorces (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
June Flaum Singer Brilliant Divorces BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$44.95
Purchase this item
 
Brilliant Divorces (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good+/Good c. 1993, red/black bds. w/d.j., 544pp., (lt.shelf wear, corners lightly bumped, text clea...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Debutantes (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
June Flaum Singer Debutantes BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$41.95
Purchase this item
 
Debutantes (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.01-$3.79)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: First print, good condition paperback, mild shelf wear. isbn: 0380834022
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.79
Purchase this item
 
Debutantes: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $3.39-$4.39)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Book and Dust Jacket in Good condition. Reasonable wear. Still very usable. Price marked inside. Oth...
Seller: THEMUSICPL
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.39
Purchase this item
 
Markoff Women (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
June Flaum Singer Markoff Women BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$40.95
Purchase this item
 
Markoff Women (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $11.50-$11.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Printing. Full line number. isbn: 0871314649
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
 
Markoff Women; The (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0671627341 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.90
Purchase this item
 
Movie Set (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
June Flaum Singer Movie Set BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$41.95
Purchase this item
 
Movie Set (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 5 Sellers, $6.43-$55.75)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Fiction 1984 BCE ex library. The dust jacket mylar cover is t...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.75
Purchase this item
 
President'S Women (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
June Flaum Singer President'S Women BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$39.95
Purchase this item
 
President'S Women (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.01-$55.77)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very good condition paperback. isbn: 0804104808
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.27
Purchase this item
 
Star Dreams (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
June Flaum Singer Star Dreams BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$40.95
Purchase this item
 
Star Dreams (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 6 Sellers, $0.64-$10.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Romance 1983 BCE The bottom of the spine is very lightly rubbe...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Till The End Of Time (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
June Flaum Singer Till The End Of Time BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$38.95
Purchase this item
 
Till The End Of Time (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $1.65-$2.90)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0821734415 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$1.65
Purchase this item
Singer,June Flaum 
 
Markoff Women; The (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0671627341 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$1.00
Purchase this item
 
Star Dreams (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good in Good dust jacket isbn: ZZ000483JV
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.15
Purchase this item
 
Star Dreams (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.98-$7.65)-->>
Label: M EVANS AND COMPANY     Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Romance 1983 BCE The book is clean and tight, inside and out. ...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.65
Purchase this item
 
Till The End Of Time (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $1.75-$3.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0821734415 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.00
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact