GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' KASEY MICHAELS'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Kasey Michaels 
 
Anonymous Miss Addams (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.95-$8.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Minor edge wear. isbn: 0373511833
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.95
Purchase this item
 
Baby Fever (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.01-$2.90)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mass Market Paperback. VG sku: 0373483805
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.94
Purchase this item
 
Bachelor On The Prowl (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 4 Sellers, $0.90-$4.48)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition paperback book, clean pages, NO creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! isbn: 0...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.74
Purchase this item
 
Be My Baby Tonight (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.68-$55.51)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some light edge/corner rubs, thi...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.68
Purchase this item
 
Becket'S Last Stand (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.00-$8.04)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373772815 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.00
Purchase this item
 
Belligerent Miss Boynton (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 0380770733
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.95
Purchase this item
 
Beloved Wolf (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $1.55-$1.85)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373387040 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$1.85
Purchase this item
 
Beloved Wolf;Pb;2001 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 373387040
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.55
Purchase this item
 
Bride Of The Unicorn (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 4 Sellers, $1.90-$55.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.08
Purchase this item
 
Butler Did It (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 1 Seller, $2.15-$2.75)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373770065 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.75
Purchase this item
 
Can'T Take My Eyes Off Of You (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: KENSINGTON     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VERY/G     Release: 821765221
Description: 2001 CREASES ON FRONT COVER, BUMPED CORNERS
Seller: BOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.93
Purchase this item
 
Can'T Take My Eyes Off Of You (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08217652...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$59.80
Purchase this item
 
Chaotic Miss Crispino (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.15-$5.83)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition paperback, no spine creases, mild shelf wear, looks nearly new. isbn: 037351185X
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.13
Purchase this item
 
Coltons: Beloved Wolf (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Acceptable: A readable copy, pages may be dog eared, cover may be damaged, but is still in usable re...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.78
Purchase this item
 
Come Near Me (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.15-$62.66)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0446605832 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.15
Purchase this item
 
Compliments Of The G (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: This book is Very Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are int...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Dad Next Door (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Silhouette- 1995
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.96
Purchase this item
 
Destiny'S Will (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title pageGood Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, p...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.24
Purchase this item
 
Dial M For Mischief (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.89-$7.98)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: NEW ITEM; NEVER OPENED OR READ 0373772912 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$6.89
Purchase this item
 
Dubious Miss Dalrymple (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: sku: SKU1000376 Brand New!! Clean and tight! Paperback Fine in Fine Cover! Gift quality Satisfact...
Seller: DONSCORNER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.75
Purchase this item
 
Escapade (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.14-$62.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0446606839 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.75
Purchase this item
 
Everything'S Coming Up Rosie (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.57-$1.55)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0373771274
Description: Fast Shipping! 2006 HQN Books Edition; Mass Market Paperback; Not library copy; Not remainder 2006
Seller: SPENCERBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.00
Purchase this item
 
Five'S A Crowd (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0373440030

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.98
Purchase this item
 
Five'S A Crowd (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $0.65-$1.65)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373440030 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.65
Purchase this item
 
High Heels And Holidays (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.40-$54.61)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07582088...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.61
Purchase this item
 
High Heels And Homicide (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07582088...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.60
Purchase this item
 
Homecoming (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 4 Sellers, $1.79-$68.40)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition paperback, full number line, no spine creases, light shelf wear, like new. isbn:...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.73
Purchase this item
 
Homecoming : The Homecoming (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0671501232
Description: This book is in mint publisher's condition; Just like from a brick and mortar.Crisp pristine pages. ...
Seller: WHITEDRAGO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.70
Purchase this item