GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' SRI CHINMOY'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Chinmoy,Sri 
 
Arise! Awake! Thoughts Of A Yogi (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: NAP edition. Hardbound VG+/VG A nice, tight copy w nice text in DJ, torn book plate to front fep, DJ...
Seller: CITYBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.74
Purchase this item
 
Aspiration - Delight (LP)  Info...  
Chinmoy,Sri Aspiration - Delight LP Label: 0120 229W INSERTS     Made In: germany
Media: LP     Condition: CH,VG+/VG++     Release: ?
Description: 1978
Seller: BLUESITERE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.35
Purchase this item
 
Big Pot,Little Pot (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. Paperback; clean and tight; some bending to covers from being read;...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$43.99
Purchase this item
 
Heart-Songs : Everyday Prayers And Meditations ()  Info...  
Label: HAZELDEN PUBLISHING     Made In: c
Media:      Condition: VG+/VG     Release: 1568381034
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Hard Cover 1999
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.75
Purchase this item
 
Love Realised Surrender Fulfilled Oneness Manifested : Spiritual Stories (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Tradepaper VG A nice, tight copy w nice text, wraps soiled in, edgewear isbn: ZZ000BBPJ0
Seller: CITYBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.82
Purchase this item
 
Wings Of Joy (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: FIRESIDE     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: 0684822423
Description: has remainder mark 1997
Seller: BRANCHRANC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.99
Purchase this item
Sri Chinmoy  Bio and popular works for Sri Chinmoy
 
Aspiration Delight (LP)  Info...  
Sri Chinmoy Aspiration Delight LP Label: DISCIPLE     Made In: switzerland
Media: LP     Condition: M-/VG+     Release: 0120229
Description: VINYL LP Sri Chinmoy(esraj); 1978
Seller: MUSICMATZ
Rating: Seller Performance
From: austria
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$53.49
Purchase this item
 
Beyond Within: A Philosophy For The Inner Life (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very good condition item with slight wear. Looks like an interesting title! isbn: 0884971155
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.73
Purchase this item
 
Collection 1 (CD)  Info...  
Sri Chinmoy Collection 1 CD Label: NEW AGE MUSIC     Made In: brazil
Media: CD     Condition: EX/EX     Release: NA2601
Description: 97
Seller: CDVDONLINE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: brazil
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.25
Purchase this item
 
Existence Consciousness Bliss (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $23.39-$288.00)-->>
Sri Chinmoy Existence Consciousness Bliss LP Label:      Made In: switzerland
Media: LP     Condition: M-/M-     Release: LPSC3
Description: VINYL LP Sri Chinmoy Sings and Plays Music on Bamboo Flute,Esraj,Western Flute and Harmonium; 1984
Seller: MUSICMATZ
Rating: Seller Performance
From: austria
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$71.61
Purchase this item
 
Flute Music For Meditation (LP)  Info...  
Sri Chinmoy Flute Music For Meditation LP Label: SRI CHINMOY     Made In: switzerland
Media: LP     Condition: M-/M-     Release: SCLP2
Description: VINYL LP Sri Chinmoy(fl); 1983
Seller: MUSICMATZ
Rating: Seller Performance
From: austria
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$71.61
Purchase this item
 
Flute Music For Meditation (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $9.21-$16.47)-->>
Sri Chinmoy Flute Music For Meditation CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?

Seller: SSMSM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.21
Purchase this item
 
Garland Of Nation-Souls: Complete Talks At The United Nations (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Sri Chinmoy Garland Of Nation-Souls: Complete Talks At The United Nations BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
God Is...: Selected Writings Of Sri Chinmoy (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.75-$2.39)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: LOOKS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO WRITINGS INSIDE. (STOCK#: NOENN-HD4) isbn: 0884970590
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.75
Purchase this item
 
God The Supreme Musician (Book)  Info...  
Label: AGNI PRESS     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 884973131
Description: Wrappers ( Paperback ) Manufactured in: JAMAICA,NY 1976 2nd Revised Edition
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.50
Purchase this item
 
Inner Promise: Discover And Fulfill Your Unlimited Spiritual Potential (Book)  Info...  
Label: AUM PUBNS     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NM     Release: ?
Description: publishplace: Jamaica, New York, U.S.A. edition: Apparent First !Near Fine, Pages clean and bri...
Seller: SNOWCRANEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.00
Purchase this item
 
Light Of The Beyond: Teachings Of An Illumined Master By Chinmoy,Sri (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION HAS SOME WEAR. (STOCK#: NOENN-HB6) isbn: 0884974812
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.77
Purchase this item
 
Live In Cologne (LP)  Info...  
Sri Chinmoy Live In Cologne LP Label: SRI CHINMOY     Made In: switzerland
Media: LP     Condition: VG+/M-     Release: SCLP7
Description: VINYL LP Sri Chinmoy Sings and Plays Music for Meditation on Bamboo Flute,Esraj,Cello and Harmonium;...
Seller: MUSICMATZ
Rating: Seller Performance
From: austria
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$53.49
Purchase this item
 
Meditation Sea (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $23.39-$26.29)-->>
Sri Chinmoy Meditation Sea LP Label: PHONODISC     Made In: switzerland
Media: LP     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: LP0120297
Description: VINYL LP Side A - Songs for Esraj; Side B - 6 Songs,accompanied by e-Harmonium; 1979
Seller: MUSICMATZ
Rating: Seller Performance
From: austria
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.29
Purchase this item
 
Meditation Sun (LP)  Info...  
Sri Chinmoy Meditation Sun LP Label: ALO NILOY     Made In: canada
Media: LP     Condition: VG+/M-     Release: 73701
Description: VINYL LP Sri Chinmoy(vo,esraj); 1977
Seller: MUSICMATZ
Rating: Seller Performance
From: austria
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$53.49
Purchase this item
 
Music For Meditation (LP)  Info...  
Sri Chinmoy Music For Meditation LP Label: FOLKWAYS R     Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: NEW     Release: FR8935
Description: 1976 Stereo
Seller: PKART
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.20
Purchase this item
 
Musik Des Strebenden Herzens 1-Der Tanz Des Lichts (CD)  Info...  
Sri Chinmoy Musik Des Strebenden Herzens 1-Der Tanz Des Lichts CD Label:      Made In: a
Media: CD     Condition: EX     Release: ?
Description: (1986)
Seller: FUNREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.39
Purchase this item
 
My Flute The Poetry And Teachings And Phil Of Sc (LP)  Info...  
Sri Chinmoy My Flute The Poetry And Teachings And Phil Of Sc LP Label: CMS     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: M-/VG     Release: 114
Description: LP Is Sealed 1/1/72
Seller: AUDIOHOUND
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.99
Purchase this item
 
My Ivy League Leaves (Book)  Info...  
Label: CHINMOY PUBLISHING     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: publishplace: New York Very Good, Pages clean and bright, binding tight. Cover shows signs of wear...
Seller: SNOWCRANEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.00
Purchase this item
 
Soul Flames (LP)  Info...  
Sri Chinmoy Soul Flames LP Label: DISCIPLE     Made In: switzerland
Media: LP     Condition: VG+/M-     Release: LP30598
Description: VINYL LP 13 Songs for Meditation accompanied by Harmonium; 1978
Seller: MUSICMATZ
Rating: Seller Performance
From: austria
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$53.49
Purchase this item
 
Supreme,I Sing Only For You (Book)  Info...  
Label: AGNI PRESS     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NM     Release: ?
Description: publishplace: Jamaica, New York, U.S.A. edition: Apparent First !Near Fine, Pages clean and bri...
Seller: SNOWCRANEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$65.00
Purchase this item
 
Wings Of Joy : Finding Your Path To Inner Peace (CD)  Info...  
Sri Chinmoy Wings Of Joy : Finding Your Path To Inner Peace CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0-684-82242-