GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
title'S'
artist' SUE TOWNSEND'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Sue Townsend 
 
Secret Diary Adrian Mole The Play (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04135925...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Secret Diary Of Adrian Mole - Aged 13 3/4 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Mehtuen. 1983 Collectable paperback in mint condition. Increasingly hard to find. POST FREE for a li...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$10.29
Purchase this item
 
Secret Diary Of Adrian Mole Aged 13 3/4 (BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $41.95-$41.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$41.95
Purchase this item
 
Secret Diary Of Adrian Mole Aged 13 3/4 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04135379...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Secret Diary Of Adrian Mole Aged 13 3/4. (CHILDREN)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: CHILDREN     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: PAPERBACK. EMAIL OR VISIT SITE FOR DETAILS
Seller: BOOKWORMS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.32
Purchase this item
 
Secret Diary Of Adrian Mole Aged 13& ~. (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: M     Release: ?

Seller: BOOKWORMS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.53
Purchase this item
 
Secret Diary Of Adrian Mole Aged Thirteen And Three Quarters (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: MANDARIN     Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: EX/EX     Release: 0413537900
Description: A humorous story first published in 1982, which chronicles the daily life of a teenage boy and all h...
Seller: ANDYSTORES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.07
Purchase this item
 
Secret Diary Of Adrian Mole,Aged 13 3-4 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0380868768 publisher: Avon Books Book is new, not used. Book may have publishers remaind...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.44
Purchase this item
 
Secret Diary Of Adrian Mole,Aged 13 3/4 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Sue Townsend Secret Diary Of Adrian Mole,Aged 13 3/4 BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.95
Purchase this item
 
Secret Diary Of Adrian Mole,Aged 13 3/4 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 4 Sellers, $0.65-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0380868768
Description: In good or better condition
Seller: MEDIAONLIN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.02
Purchase this item
 
Secret Record Of Adrian Mole Aged 13 3 / 4 (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.90-$9.75)-->>
Sue Townsend Secret Record Of Adrian Mole Aged 13 3 / 4 LP Label: COLUMBIA     Made In: united kingdom
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ADE1
Description: 1984
Seller: BRR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.75
Purchase this item
 
Sue Townsend: Plays : 1 : Womberang,Bazaar And Rummage,Groping For Words,The Gre (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04137025...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
Sue Townsend; Caroline Young 
 
Spain (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04311173...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
Townsend,Sue 
 
Secret Diary Of Adrian Mole Aged 13 3/4 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $12.21-$12.21)-->>
Label: METHUEN     Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: 0413537900
Description: binding: Mass Market Paperback 1984 No Inscriptions, worn to edges, creasing to corners, lean to ...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.21
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact