GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
title'M'
artist'TAMAR'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Tamar Frankiel,Judy Greenfeld 
 
Minding The Temple Of The Soul: Balancing Body,Mind,And Spirit Through Tradition (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Tamar Frankiel,Judy Greenfeld Minding The Temple Of The Soul: Balancing Body,Mind,And Spirit Through Tradition BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.95
Purchase this item
Tamar Granor 
 
Microsoft Office Automation With Visual Foxpro (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Tamar Granor Microsoft Office Automation With Visual Foxpro BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$62.95
Purchase this item
Tamar Liebes 
 
Media,Ritual And Identity (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Tamar Liebes Media,Ritual And Identity BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (COMMUNICATION AND SOCIETY)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$70.95
Purchase this item
Tamar Myers 
 
Ming And I (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Tamar Myers Ming And I BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.95
Purchase this item
 
Ming And I (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03807925...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$74.75
Purchase this item
 
Monet Talks (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Tamar Myers Monet Talks BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (DEN OF ANTIQUITY)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.95
Purchase this item
 
Monet Talks (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.24-$59.21)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00605351...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$59.21
Purchase this item
Tamar Schlick 
 
Molecular Modeling And Simulation (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Tamar Schlick Molecular Modeling And Simulation BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$126.95
Purchase this item
Tamar,Erika 
 
Midnight Train Home (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $65.55-$74.69)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03759015...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$74.69
Purchase this item
Tamar/Mook/Arginbaev 
 
Massenet:Roma (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $39.50-$44.13)-->>
Tamar/Mook/Arginbaev Massenet:Roma CD Label: QUALITON IMPORTED LA     Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: 675754148829
Seller: HTFMUSICMO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$44.13
Purchase this item
Tamara 
 
Magic Dancer (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (10 Items From 10 Sellers, $5.50-$55.00)-->>
Tamara Magic Dancer LP Label: IC     Made In: canada
Media: LP     Condition: M-./M-.     Release: 1023
Description: 5 TRACK MINI LP.
Seller: VOICES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.51
Purchase this item
 
Magic Dancer (12")  Info...  
Tamara Magic Dancer 12'' Label: VS     Made In: canada
Media: 12"     Condition: VG+     Release: W12074
Description: 1981 ITALO CLASSIC INC. MAGIC DANCER-5:58 / EVERYBODY LOVES A DANCER-6:15
Seller: MUSIKA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.50
Purchase this item
 
Magic Dancer + (LP)  Info...  
Tamara Magic Dancer + LP Label: I.C RECORD     Made In: canada
Media: LP     Condition: VG/M     Release: WLP-1023
Description: 5 tracks,disco album + album on cd small cut in the right upper edge of the sleeve
Seller: JOHNSOULSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.00
Purchase this item
 
Magic Dancer / Everybody Loves A Dancer (12")  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $8.80-$22.00)-->>
Tamara Magic Dancer / Everybody Loves A Dancer 12'' Label: VS     Made In: canada
Media: 12"     Condition: EX     Release: W12074
Description: 1981
Seller: SONOWAX
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.80
Purchase this item
 
Mejor De Tu Vida (CD)  Info...  
Tamara Mejor De Tu Vida CD Label: UNIVERSAL LATINO     Made In: europe
Media: CD     Condition: SS     Release: 7808690
Description: !!! NOT IN STOCK !!! Item is not ready to ship within the usual 1-2 days. Please allow up to 60 days...
Seller: TOTALREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
$11.31
Purchase this item
 
Moving Violation (12")  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $22.00-$49.50)-->>
Tamara Moving Violation 12'' Label: VS     Made In: canada
Media: 12"     Condition: NM/NM     Release: SV3006
Description: 1981 VERY HARD TO FIND THIS COPY CLEAN, EARLY SYNTH ROCK DISCO TRACK - VERY NICE TRACK WITH A GOOD B...
Seller: BARNYARD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$49.50
Purchase this item
 
My Life (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (10 Items From 8 Sellers, $6.49-$19.95)-->>
Tamara My Life CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CD. Release Date: 02/17/2004.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.95
Purchase this item
Tamara Alvarez-Detrell 
 
Madame De La Fayette'S The Princess Of Cleves (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08191973...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$127.07
Purchase this item
Tamara Beatty 
 
Mully'S Lullys (CD)  Info...  
Tamara Beatty Mully'S Lullys CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: (SONGS FOR SNOOZING) (AUTHOR)
Seller: SSMSM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.52
Purchase this item
Tamara Beckstrand 
 
Miracles Of Jesus (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15915605...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$250.04
Purchase this item
Tamara Bochan 
 
Modeling &Amp; Self Improvement 101 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $38.95-$38.95)-->>
Tamara Bochan Modeling &Amp; Self Improvement 101 BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$38.95
Purchase this item
Tamara Eder 
 
Mammals Of California (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Tamara Eder Mammals Of California BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$35.95
Purchase this item
 
Mammals Of California (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $26.39-$82.42)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New - Lone Pine Publishing - paperback (SBB) isbn: 1551053446
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.39
Purchase this item
 
Mammals Of Washington And Oregon (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Tamara Eder Mammals Of Washington And Oregon BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.95
Purchase this item
 
Mammals Of Washington And Oregon (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15510533...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$82.96
Purchase this item
Tamara Field 
 
Milk Soy Protein Intolerance Guidebook/Cookbook (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Tamara Field Milk Soy Protein Intolerance Guidebook/Cookbook BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
Tamara Green