|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: F Release: ?
Description: marks, cover worn small rip on back cover isbn: B000IZDTC8 (EDITOR); OLMSTED,ROSALIND A. (EDITOR) ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.72 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: LGF (12/01/1996) Weight: 305g. / 0.67lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2253140007 (FREN...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $32.88 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: AUTHORHOUSE Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $37.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: 2004 Authors Choice Press. Brand New. This clean hardcover copy (in a new dustjacket) is in excellen...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $19.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: AUTHORS CHOICE PRESS Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $45.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: WORLD SCIENTIFIC PUB Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $39.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: WORLD SCIENTIFIC PUB Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $94.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New Item! US Edition! Perfect Condition! SHIPS FROM US!! Tracking # available! We accept PO Bo...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $51.33 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: NEW DIRECTIONS PUBLI Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $34.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: LIKE/NEW Release: ?
Description: (ARTIST),ET AL.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $22.89 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Piano book is new, in new condition. isbn: B0010WPBWY (MAINSTREAMS IN MUSIC)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.69 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: PHILIPS Made In: france
Media: 7" Condition: VG+/VG+ Release: 409203
Description: 1959 (INGRID BERGMAN ON SLEEVE)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.76 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: ARIOLA Made In: germany
Media: 7" Condition: M-/M- Release: 115312
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.66 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: CAPTIVATING Made In: united kingdom
Media: 12" Condition: EX/EX- Release: CVS040
Description: Progressive trance, Original mix, InnerseLf remix, Outerself remix
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.36 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Good 1937 hardcover in good condition. corners and spine edges are bumped, creased and shelf wear. ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $11.33 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: ***Paperback in Very Good Condition. No writing or markings to text. Reliable customer service and ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $44.97 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: europe
Media: CD Condition: M Release: ?
Description: used, condition: mint- / 0000-00-00 cd used, condition: mint- / enhanced cd on danny dark records ti...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $14.80 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: * Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. Usually ships in 1-2 business days. isbn: ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.00 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: NEW Release: ?
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $22.34 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: EASTJAM ENTERTAINMEN Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: NEW Release: ?
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $23.43 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Cloth Pictorial Cover Hardback/ No DJ/ Library Markings/ Otherwise pgs are clean, tight & flat/ Some...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.16 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.01 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: clean flat pages, tight spine, 7th edition isbn: 0070416400
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.07 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: clean inside - cover shows minor wear, spine tight, 8th edition isbn: 0070416893 [EIGHTH EDITION]
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.50 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: A book in good condition shows light or moderate wear. isbn: 1432628283
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.65 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: KESSINGER PUBLISHING Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $42.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: KESSINGER PUBLISHING Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $52.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: SAUNDERS Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $659.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: BKMK PRESS OF THE UN Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $20.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: NEW Release: ?
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.94 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: 9788474327212 Standard delivery time 10 business days. Great Customer Service! isbn: 8474327210 (...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $35.44 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: Chapman and Hall, 1927 280pp quarto, many plates. Library cancel,slight rubbing to backstrip. decora...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $51.44 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: europe
Media: CD Condition: M Release: ?
Description: 2cd 0000-00-00 2cd condition: mint barcode: 666629105221 year:' title: android warehouse style: pop ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.51 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: united kingdom
Media: CD2 Condition: EX/EX Release: AOP65
Description: label dressed to kil/2cd collectors editions/the originalrecording of walter becker & donald fagen/1...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $18.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: united kingdom
Media: CD2 Condition: EX/EX Release: CD47213
Description: label delta/2003
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $18.00 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: ROBOT Made In: USA
Media: 7" 45RPM Condition: EX Release: R101
Description: Side A Angel Man Side B Glad I Came To Your Rescue + Large hole 1974 Stereo
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $11.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: 1 Made In: USA
Media: 45RPM Condition: VG+/VG+ Release: R101
Description: GLAD I CAME TO YOUR RESCUE 74 Great uplifting soulful tune, dance floor winner
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $38.42 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: 1 Made In: ?
Media: 45RPM Condition: M- Release: ?
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $20.00 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: MOSBY1972 Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: G.NOJACKET Release: ?
Description: HEALTH CARE NURSING, SURGERY, de: Good hardcover/no jacket, light shelfwear to boards, previous owne...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: PALGRAVE MACMILLAN Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $60.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: BELKNAP PRESS Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $67.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: BELKNAP PRESS Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $98.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: NEW Hardcover / NEW Dustjacket * isbn: 067404326X (BELKNAP)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $47.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: VERSO Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $39.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: KESSINGER PUBLISHING Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $57.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: no dust jacket, front cover riped off, minor wear and soil, tanning, crease, unmarked text isbn: 040...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: HESPERIDES PRESS Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $49.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: American Literature : A Brief History, Walter Blair, Theodore Hornberger, Randall Stewart; Scott, Fo...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $12.85 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: F Release: ?
Description: USED-Acceptable isbn: 0195027566 (GALAXY BOOKS)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: dj in good condition, dj has minor wear, rips, clean unmarked text box 350 isbn: 0378067915
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.90 |
 |
|